2015


Marathon Men/Women(42km)
 

Official Time Bib No Name Surname Nation Event Gen.Place Chip Time Split 42/21 Split 42
2:36:57.3 M1173 Koki Kawauchi JPN 42 KM 1 2:36:51.2 11:48.8 1:34:25.3
2:46:53.1 M1402 Neko Hiroshi CAM 42 KM 2 2:46:49.2 11:50.4 1:37:29.1
2:54:29.7 M1405 Ma Viro CAM 42 KM 3 2:54:10.6 12:08.6 1:46:47.9
2:58:50.8 M1217 Masuda Kentaro JPN 42 KM 4 2:58:46.9 13:38.7 1:49:39.3
2:59:11.4 W2109 Sakie Ishibashi JPN 42 KM 1 2:59:05.0 14:11.1 1:49:51.1
3:01:26.0 M1213 Mark Werner USA 42 KM 5 3:00:20.3 14:47.2 1:53:52.8
3:08:08.5 M1075 Dongxing Li CHN 42 KM 6 3:08:06.9 12:06.2 1:48:53.2
3:11:35.0 M1242 Okamoto Tetsuma JPN 42 KM 7 3:11:21.6 13:52.3 1:50:37.1
3:12:05.6 M1360 Yasuji Kuno JPN 42 KM 8 3:12:01.3 14:20.9 1:54:11.5
3:12:59.4 M1092 Giuseppe Rossi ITA 42 KM 9 3:12:50.8 13:56.7 1:54:28.9
3:13:00.9 M1052 Christopher Stephen Dring GBR 42 KM 10 3:12:51.8 15:58.1  
3:13:33.4 M1344 Wing Chung Tang HKG 42 KM 11 1:29:32.0    
3:15:48.3 M1394 Zheng Gong CHN 42 KM 12 3:15:42.1 14:02.2 1:55:01.6
3:20:59.1 M1381 Yusheng Ni CHN 42 KM 13 3:20:56.2 13:14.5 1:56:39.7
3:21:35.1 M1337 Weihua Gao CHN 42 KM 14 1:38:13.8    
3:21:56.2 W2062 Karen Sobrino RSA 42 KM 2 3:21:51.3 14:26.5 2:00:49.7
3:22:30.1 M1349 Xiangqun Li CHN 42 KM 15 3:22:13.9 15:53.3 2:03:20.6
3:26:32.9 M1122 Huafu Li CHN 42 KM 16 3:26:29.5 16:03.5 2:04:23.7
3:29:49.2 M1401 Qin Ma GHA 42 KM 17 3:29:44.7 14:14.9 2:01:08.3
3:32:21.6 W2065 Kerri Renshaw AUS 42 KM 3 3:32:01.6 15:38.9 2:04:28.2
3:33:02.9 M1035 Chen Yunfeng CHN 42 KM 18 3:32:57.4 15:21.3 2:04:20.8
3:35:45.5 M1019 Benedict Taylor GBR 42 KM 19 3:35:23.5 16:01.6 2:05:38.6
3:36:59.2 W2063 Kathrin Puff GER 42 KM 4 3:36:39.2 15:40.4 2:07:54.8
3:38:05.6 M1095 Guang Ming Zheng CHN 42 KM 20 3:37:36.1 15:32.1 2:04:15.3
3:38:22.4 W2099 Otsuka Kyoko JPN 42 KM 5 3:38:15.6 15:57.2 2:08:32.6
3:39:16.5 M1046 Ching-Wen Chuang TPE 42 KM 21 3:38:56.9 15:25.7 2:05:36.0
3:39:29.0 M1087 Fuad Shennib USA 42 KM 22 3:39:15.1 17:09.1 2:11:37.5
3:39:29.4 M1350 Xianzhong Lin CHN 42 KM 23 3:39:20.7 16:13.2 2:14:16.5
3:39:44.1 M1175 Kong Soon Tan SIN 42 KM 24 3:38:15.6 18:38.1 2:11:44.4
3:39:49.0 M1098 Habu Shinya JPN 42 KM 25 3:39:13.9 14:26.0 1:56:50.0
3:41:01.3 M1011 Anthony Raymond FRA 42 KM 26 3:40:48.8 15:53.0 2:02:50.1
3:41:19.8 M1229 Mitomi Masanao JPN 42 KM 27 3:40:44.2 16:28.1 2:12:14.6
3:42:40.3 M1078 Edward Eichler USA 42 KM 28 3:41:52.4 16:54.0 2:10:49.8
3:46:09.1 M1091 Gerry Gosen AUS 42 KM 29 3:45:43.4 18:25.7 2:16:51.9
3:46:46.5 M1407 Zach Murphy USA 42 KM 30 3:45:48.0 17:26.2 2:16:35.4
3:52:35.8 W2079 Manon Peters NED 42 KM 6 3:52:29.8 15:58.7 2:14:21.4
3:52:45.3 M1109 Hisashi Miyagawa JPN 42 KM 31 2:19:34.9 22:29.5  
3:54:17.6 M1306 Sun Yinbao CHN 42 KM 32 3:54:10.9 17:21.4 2:17:37.5
3:54:43.1 W2171 Zhang Chi CHN 42 KM 7 3:53:53.3 18:59.4 2:20:05.2
3:55:35.8 M1103 Hart Kit Anthony Chan CHN 42 KM 33 3:55:19.5 16:15.0 2:17:38.3
3:55:41.7 M1190 Lachlan Fraser AUS 42 KM 34 3:55:34.4 15:10.4 2:15:07.4
3:56:05.5 W2116 Shu-Hui Lin TPE 42 KM 8 3:55:58.5 17:28.1 2:21:36.9
3:56:18.2 M1001 Abdul Hakeem Aiman Mohd Affandi MAS 42 KM 35 3:55:47.2 17:52.6 2:19:45.5
3:56:18.9 W2143 Wenjing Xie CHN 42 KM 9 3:56:14.4 16:39.7 2:19:46.6
3:56:21.1 M1380 Yunsong Mo CHN 42 KM 36 3:55:50.4 16:01.8 2:18:00.1
3:56:54.6 W2045 Hillary Snyder USA 42 KM 10 3:56:07.1 17:51.4 2:20:09.9
3:57:09.3 M1264 Qi Yi Jiang CHN 42 KM 37 3:57:03.0 18:26.1 2:20:46.0
3:57:15.6 M1244 Pak On Lee HKG 42 KM 38 3:56:40.2 17:51.6 2:18:20.1
3:58:14.2 M1143 Jose Maria Garcia Vazquez ESP 42 KM 39 3:57:34.6 16:52.3 2:15:16.0
3:59:55.9 M1090 Gang Liang CHN 42 KM 40 3:58:32.5 18:45.7 2:19:23.4
4:01:09.4 M1065 David Dickson AUS 42 KM 41 4:00:53.0 18:41.9 2:26:28.6
4:02:42.6 W2078 Man Tung CHN 42 KM 11 4:02:34.7 18:09.6 2:22:28.3
4:03:10.8 M1247 Paul Bowes GBR 42 KM 42 4:03:03.8 15:46.1 2:13:35.1
4:03:30.4 M1252 Per Velandia SWE 42 KM 43 4:02:39.1 19:01.8 2:21:55.3
4:04:19.2 M1219 Meng Chong Chew SIN 42 KM 44 4:04:05.5 17:41.9 2:24:44.0
4:04:59.1 M1043 Chi-Hsiung Yang TPE 42 KM 45 4:04:44.4 16:10.8 2:21:44.8
4:05:00.3 M1070 Derek Murray GBR 42 KM 46 4:04:38.9 18:14.0 2:24:21.4
4:05:31.0 W2035 Fengchun Li CHN 42 KM 12 4:05:28.1 16:10.8 2:16:16.2
4:05:35.9 M1082 Francisco Javier Lopez Duo ESP 42 KM 47 4:04:55.4 16:51.4 2:15:16.4
4:05:50.0 M1384 Zaikui Xia CHN 42 KM 48 4:05:36.7 18:08.4 2:24:27.8
4:05:51.0 M1234 Nathaniel Dick USA 42 KM 49 4:04:41.3 21:18.2 2:29:40.2
4:06:01.0 M1059 Damien Patrick Smith IRL 42 KM 50 4:05:35.7 17:23.0 2:17:43.6
4:06:24.2 M1094 Gordon Bennett USA 42 KM 51 4:05:43.0 18:21.7 2:20:46.2
4:07:11.8 M1156 Katsuhiro Uno JPN 42 KM 52 4:06:09.2 17:26.3 2:14:16.8
4:07:55.5 M1004 Alan Gray IRL 42 KM 53 4:07:48.2 16:22.0 2:21:15.7
4:08:59.7 M1032 Chee Pheng Lim SIN 42 KM 54 4:08:54.7 16:14.9 2:19:44.5
4:09:20.4 W2002 Alyssa Scott USA 42 KM 13 4:08:37.5 19:04.8 2:24:42.8
4:09:22.7 M1267 Rengui Cai CHN 42 KM 55 4:09:19.1 13:07.2 1:54:51.9
4:10:36.9 M1316 Teck Siong Chia SIN 42 KM 56 4:10:22.6 17:34.7 2:19:01.6
4:11:18.3 M1341 Wen-Jang Guh TPE 42 KM 57 4:11:03.5 16:05.7 2:22:15.3
4:11:55.8 W2039 Fumiyo Aosaki JPN 42 KM 14 2:38:46.9 22:31.7  
4:11:56.6 M1152 Kah Choy Saw MAS 42 KM 58 4:11:35.6 20:06.9 2:27:34.1
4:13:05.0 M1257 Peter Houghton GBR 42 KM 59 4:13:05.0    
4:13:53.1 M1174 Kondo Takao JPN 42 KM 60 4:13:24.1 19:22.9 2:31:19.0
4:14:02.5 W2113 Sau Ting Law CHN 42 KM 15 4:13:50.5 17:59.3 2:27:43.7
4:15:04.4 M1068 Denis Vayntrub RUS 42 KM 61 4:14:31.0 19:28.0 2:27:21.0
4:15:30.5 M1047 Chin-Lin Liang TPE 42 KM 62 4:14:03.7    
4:15:59.1 M1284 Shane Van Cott USA 42 KM 63 4:14:52.5 18:39.8 2:22:22.1
4:16:00.8 W2121 Sihui Yan CHN 42 KM 16 4:15:21.1 18:53.0 2:28:25.5
4:16:02.5 W2054 Jin Wang CHN 42 KM 17 4:14:54.3 20:31.1 2:33:18.5
4:17:02.3 M1186 Kwok Hung Lee CHN 42 KM 64 4:16:31.4 17:57.5 2:26:24.2
4:17:25.0 M1134 Jiang Haiming CHN 42 KM 65 4:16:54.1 19:37.5 2:20:25.6
4:17:52.1 W2131 Takahashi Mamiko JPN 42 KM 18 4:17:00.3 19:13.7 2:34:08.3
4:19:31.9 M1370 Yongbing Huang CHN 42 KM 66 4:19:28.8 19:00.1 2:30:08.0
4:19:35.4 M1207 Lung-Hsien Chen TPE 42 KM 67 4:19:00.8 19:27.7 2:30:53.3
4:19:48.9 M1237 Niels Van Kloostek NED 42 KM 68 4:19:15.3 16:59.7 2:22:26.7
4:20:24.0 M1274 Roni Kauri FIN 42 KM 69 4:20:16.3 19:13.7 2:36:25.4
4:20:46.5 M1259 Philip Courtnadge GBR 42 KM 70 4:20:29.8 18:18.7 2:29:33.1
4:20:53.5 M1335 Wei Wen Loh MAS 42 KM 71 4:20:08.5 18:11.5 2:33:53.4
4:21:11.1 M1317 Tero Mattinen FIN 42 KM 72 4:21:02.2 19:12.7 2:36:24.9
4:21:24.7 W2003 Amy Hill GBR 42 KM 19 4:20:37.8 19:45.4 2:30:43.3
4:21:51.5 M1084 Franz Xaver Wetzl AUT 42 KM 73 2:49:50.0 21:34.8  
4:22:04.0 W2172 Heng Mei Chou CAM 42 KM 20 4:21:23.7 18:54.2 2:33:47.9
4:22:33.7 W2070 Lan Chen CHN 42 KM 21 4:22:29.5 16:09.2 2:35:51.4
4:23:12.3 M1243 Paiboon Likhithattasilp THA 42 KM 74 4:23:04.6 20:19.7 2:42:55.0
4:23:53.0 M1314 Takashi Sato JPN 42 KM 75 4:22:31.0 20:01.2 2:33:36.7
4:24:05.2 M1374 Vallaier Sylvain FRA 42 KM 76 4:22:57.0 21:47.1 2:44:47.0
4:24:20.3 M1310 Sylvain Daniel FRA 42 KM 77 4:24:13.1 14:58.9 2:13:37.4
4:24:23.6 M1142 Jonathan Margo AUS 42 KM 78 4:23:35.9 18:20.3 2:26:11.8
4:24:24.3 M1321 Tinchee Hon SIN 42 KM 79 4:23:21.7 21:36.7 2:39:41.4
4:24:49.8 M1039 Chi Yin Kwan CHN 42 KM 80 4:24:04.6 20:37.0 2:36:05.8
4:24:57.2 W2059 Jun Wu CHN 42 KM 22 4:24:31.8 19:21.6 2:34:48.8
4:25:24.8 M1169 Kok Hoe Lee MAS 42 KM 81 4:24:25.6 20:11.6 2:35:45.8
4:26:22.5 W2053 Jacqueline Tan SIN 42 KM 23 4:26:16.7 18:10.9 2:30:32.6
4:26:38.2 M1206 Luis Vieyra MEX 42 KM 82 4:26:13.2 17:08.7 2:25:35.3
4:27:09.6 W2033 Elaine MacDonald GBR 42 KM 24 4:26:22.0 16:45.7 2:28:25.4
4:27:36.2 W2110 Salin Laohasaran THA 42 KM 25 4:26:49.5 18:29.6 2:32:49.8
4:27:52.5 M1058 Cui Jingwei CHN 42 KM 83 4:27:03.9 19:00.2 2:20:00.7
4:28:37.1 W2056 Jing Li CHN 42 KM 26 2:55:46.4 23:10.7  
4:28:51.9 W2122 Simone Straub SUI 42 KM 27 4:27:52.0 22:02.0 2:42:56.2
4:28:54.0 M1139 Joachim Poirier FRA 42 KM 84 4:27:53.4 18:56.1 2:25:57.0
4:29:12.3 W2006 Ariel Yu TPE 42 KM 28 4:28:52.5 19:36.7 2:34:29.0
4:29:17.2 M1112 Hok Lun Yuen CHN 42 KM 85 4:29:06.5 18:54.7 2:33:35.0
4:29:23.8 M1355 Xin Zhang CHN 42 KM 86 4:28:53.5 18:31.1 2:25:22.4
4:29:32.9 W2026 Chung-Hsing Chang TPE 42 KM 29 4:28:54.5 19:25.2 2:36:27.3
4:29:33.6 M1204 Liyan Chen CHN 42 KM 87 4:29:14.2 18:00.6 2:21:02.6
4:29:42.3 M1327 Wah Khuen Brandon Loke SIN 42 KM 88 4:29:04.0 18:42.3 2:29:35.7
4:29:49.2 M1005 Allan Khoh MAS 42 KM 89 4:28:51.2 18:25.3 2:28:27.2
4:29:53.7 M1309 Swee Nam Ong SIN 42 KM 90 4:29:41.1 18:10.6 2:28:01.5
4:30:09.9 M1202 Lino Monge ESP 42 KM 91 4:29:22.4 19:53.0 2:40:11.2
4:30:12.0 M1062 David Hinchey AUS 42 KM 92 4:29:27.8 17:03.1 2:22:52.4
4:30:26.4 M1228 Minh Ha VIE 42 KM 93 4:30:22.3 18:06.0 2:27:47.0
4:30:36.2 M1345 Wing Fai Lee CHN 42 KM 94 4:30:17.1 18:03.8 2:33:19.5
4:30:39.9 M1300 Stephen Wise GBR 42 KM 95 4:29:40.7 20:15.5 2:39:13.8
4:30:56.6 M1382 Yutthadanai Michai THA 42 KM 96 4:30:10.4 20:28.8 2:38:45.0
4:31:38.7 M1196 Li Zhiqiang CHN 42 KM 97 4:31:26.4 20:32.9 2:46:27.2
4:32:04.8 M1371 Yongping Cui CHN 42 KM 98 4:31:47.3 16:54.6 2:27:28.4
4:32:15.3 M1238 Nikolay Kolesnikov RUS 42 KM 99 4:31:48.7 14:23.5 2:48:49.4
4:32:41.3 M1281 Sayamoto Seiji JPN 42 KM 100 4:32:06.1 20:04.5 2:42:10.1
4:33:02.6 M1396 Zhijian Zhang CHN 42 KM 101 4:32:18.5 17:35.7 2:24:35.8
4:33:37.6 W2057 Jinjin She CHN 42 KM 30 4:33:14.5 19:45.8 2:39:30.0
4:33:43.0 M1369 Yong Qiang Jin CHN 42 KM 102 4:33:43.0    
4:34:11.9 M1250 Peng Qiu CHN 42 KM 103 4:33:08.4 19:37.2 2:34:53.0
4:35:07.5 W2025 Chun Liao CHN 42 KM 31 4:33:49.0 20:35.5 2:40:18.1
4:35:29.1 W2032 Edit Kiss HUN 42 KM 32 4:34:30.4 19:18.6 2:41:01.1
4:35:30.8 M1130 Janos Kis HUN 42 KM 104 4:34:31.3 19:17.8 2:41:08.1
4:35:36.6 M1172 Kok Kit Lee CHN 42 KM 105 4:35:28.8 15:54.9 2:32:41.3
4:35:56.6 W2148 Xie Fei CHN 42 KM 33 4:35:46.6 18:18.4 2:44:02.4
4:36:23.7 M1184 Kwok Fai Mo CHN 42 KM 106 4:36:04.5 19:14.9 2:41:19.8
4:36:25.2 M1387 Zhang Peian CHN 42 KM 107 4:35:41.7 21:26.7 2:49:53.9
4:37:41.2 M1021 Bok Hong Ser SIN 42 KM 108 4:36:38.6 22:44.9 2:50:26.5
4:37:59.2 M1013 Antiochus Omissi GBR 42 KM 109 4:36:43.8 24:07.3 2:51:46.7
4:38:08.6 M1383 Yves Clerc SUI 42 KM 110 4:37:51.4 19:43.9 2:34:34.6
4:38:10.3 M1194 Li Zhengzhi CHN 42 KM 111 4:37:27.3 21:25.3 2:49:52.8
4:38:30.4 M1108 Hiroshi Ishii JPN 42 KM 112 4:37:45.7 19:34.5 2:35:29.0
4:38:31.4 M1133 Jiandong Deng CHN 42 KM 113 4:37:26.4 18:07.0 2:29:13.8
4:38:37.4 M1398 Zhu Xiaowen CHN 42 KM 114 4:37:59.6 16:54.9 2:33:40.1
4:38:55.6 M1072 Dieter Max Elster GER 42 KM 115 4:38:19.8 17:52.1 2:38:06.8
4:39:59.2 W2037 Fong Wai Rachel Tam HKG 42 KM 34 4:39:21.4 20:53.9 2:51:02.6
4:40:04.0 M1216 Masayoshi Kimura JPN 42 KM 116 4:38:53.5 21:54.1 2:50:02.1
4:40:11.3 M1203 Lin-Wen Tai TPE 42 KM 117 4:39:41.7 19:03.4 2:34:51.6
4:41:20.8 M1060 Daniel Duncome GBR 42 KM 118 4:41:16.2 16:19.8 2:17:41.6
4:41:58.3 W2098 Oi Fong Chang CHN 42 KM 35 4:40:52.9 21:50.8 2:44:52.0
4:42:17.7 M1014 Axel Samuelsson SWE 42 KM 119 4:41:45.1 17:37.8 2:25:50.1
4:42:55.4 M1165 King Suen Wong CHN 42 KM 120 4:41:46.3 22:06.2 2:40:50.0
4:43:12.6 M1333 Weerasarut Leenawarat THA 42 KM 121 4:42:27.8 20:27.1 2:33:47.3
4:43:42.7 W2159 Yifei Liu CHN 42 KM 36 4:42:07.0 20:32.1 2:43:04.8
4:43:45.0 M1368 Yong Song CHN 42 KM 122 4:42:27.3 21:26.6 2:46:04.3
4:43:55.2 M1392 Zhao Ruiqiang CHN 42 KM 123 4:43:40.9 22:38.7 2:48:59.3
4:44:12.1 M1177 Koses Sutthikanjanawong THA 42 KM 124 4:44:00.6 20:16.7 2:45:54.4
4:44:13.8 M1325 Valentin Merle Du Bourg FRA 42 KM 125 4:44:02.8 15:45.2 2:23:45.6
4:44:19.8 W2125 Siu Fung Tam CHN 42 KM 37 4:44:12.9 19:07.0 2:48:16.8
4:44:20.3 W2117 Shuk Yee Leung CHN 42 KM 38 4:44:08.2 20:20.2 2:47:18.7
4:44:49.5 M1187 Kwok Kin Wun CHN 42 KM 126 4:43:53.6 18:39.3 2:35:36.4
4:45:06.8 M1022 Boon Hui Chua MAS 42 KM 127 4:44:42.5 19:14.1 2:37:23.3
4:46:07.5 W2081 Maria Elkaer DEN 42 KM 39 4:44:58.0 19:44.7 2:43:25.2
4:46:13.6 M1239 Nobuyuki Hisada JPN 42 KM 128 4:45:37.9 19:00.9 2:36:28.4
4:46:37.5 M1305 Sun Qinghong CHN 42 KM 129 4:45:54.5 20:46.8 2:38:21.2
4:46:38.4 W2084 Mary Jackson AUS 42 KM 40 4:45:41.0 22:18.3 2:52:49.5
4:46:40.1 W2123 Sin Mei Wong CHN 42 KM 41 4:46:25.1 20:58.1 2:46:57.2
4:46:54.0 M1272 Roeun Thoeun CAM 42 KM 130 4:46:54.0 33:32.9 3:22:05.1
4:46:54.9 M1279 Sam Pean Pak CAM 42 KM 131 4:46:54.9 33:32.9  
4:46:58.8 W2068 Kuan-Ling Lin TPE 42 KM 42 4:45:52.8 21:26.3 2:45:44.2
4:47:01.5 W2086 Maud Debs FRA 42 KM 43 4:45:58.2 22:06.1 2:44:53.1
4:47:01.5 M1135 Jidong Jin CHN 42 KM 132 4:45:35.1 21:04.8 2:50:00.8
4:48:27.3 M1255 Peter Townson GBR 42 KM 133 4:47:08.2 18:53.7 2:41:50.4
4:48:37.4 M1273 Ron Alexander AUS 42 KM 134 4:47:46.7 20:08.1 2:45:33.7
4:48:47.0 M1285 Shang Wen CHN 42 KM 135 4:48:23.8 19:28.0 2:40:42.9
4:48:53.5 M1403 Neil Murphy AUS 42 KM 136 4:48:30.0 15:58.3 2:27:55.5
4:49:13.7 M1102 Hara Keisaku JPN 42 KM 137 4:48:31.3 21:32.1 2:49:41.2
4:50:17.6 M1141 Jon Spencer GBR 42 KM 138 4:50:01.8 16:01.6 2:23:08.5
4:50:37.3 M1199 Lin Weiqi CHN 42 KM 139 4:49:54.8 20:29.0 2:46:46.1
4:50:43.3 M1378 Yuet Hang Mak CHN 42 KM 140 4:50:29.3 20:08.5 2:53:44.9
4:50:43.5 M1183 Kwok Chi Max Ho CHN 42 KM 141 4:50:27.5 20:57.8 2:45:41.9
4:50:43.6 W2118 Shumei Ma CHN 42 KM 44 4:50:30.3 19:33.5 2:50:48.5
4:52:01.1 M1111 Ho Sheng Chiang TPE 42 KM 142 4:51:43.5 17:42.6 2:37:29.7
4:52:11.4 M1057 Craig Lovelock GBR 42 KM 143 4:52:03.3 17:07.7 2:34:44.1
4:52:15.2 M1163 Kim Hock Ang MAS 42 KM 144 4:52:03.8 18:05.5 2:35:58.0
4:52:34.5 W2051 Hui Deng CHN 42 KM 45 4:51:52.7 21:30.3 2:59:06.6
4:52:39.2 M1038 Chi Hang Yuen HKG 42 KM 145 4:52:12.4 19:01.7 2:38:11.8
4:52:40.7 M1104 He Chuanghui CHN 42 KM 146 4:52:34.3 18:21.4 2:42:11.4
4:52:50.5 M1290 Shinobu Tokuno JPN 42 KM 147 4:51:41.4 22:02.3 2:41:16.3
4:53:09.2 M1328 Wang Lei CHN 42 KM 148 4:53:04.0 15:30.4 2:38:28.4
4:53:10.2 M1205 Lizhu Jiang CHN 42 KM 149 4:52:28.7 21:05.8 2:48:11.1
4:53:11.7 M1298 Soon Eng Lee SIN 42 KM 150 4:52:10.3 22:01.2 2:50:26.9
4:53:12.3 M1253 Peter Bennett USA 42 KM 151 4:52:00.3 20:38.5 2:51:52.1
4:53:44.8 M1361 Yat Fai Kwan HKG 42 KM 152 4:53:15.2 17:43.0 2:37:36.7
4:54:09.4 M1154 Kanin Pinsuvana THA 42 KM 153 4:53:14.0 18:25.1 2:31:30.9
4:54:41.0 W2095 Natalya Zolotareva RUS 42 KM 46 4:53:18.2 22:38.2 2:55:10.4
4:54:54.8 M1073 Direk Ekbawornwong THA 42 KM 154 4:54:13.8 20:33.2 2:45:20.3
4:55:05.0 M1301 Stephen Morling GBR 42 KM 155 4:53:57.8 18:58.5 2:42:08.6
4:55:38.0 W2060 Ka Yuen Wong HKG 42 KM 47 4:55:11.8 19:13.6 2:46:17.5
4:55:45.9 M1080 Fei Song CHN 42 KM 156 4:55:04.8 21:16.6 2:51:32.9
4:55:47.1 M1224 Michael Obser GER 42 KM 157 4:55:16.1 19:54.7 2:49:04.7
4:56:10.0 M1315 Tatsufumi Kayano JPN 42 KM 158 4:54:52.5 21:52.3 2:50:39.7
4:56:15.1 M1117 Hongguang Yang CHN 42 KM 159 4:55:57.0 21:06.7 2:53:44.4
4:56:21.3 M1171 Kok Kee Liew MAS 42 KM 160 4:55:35.7 17:53.7 2:32:23.5
4:56:42.3 M1362 Yi Zheng CHN 42 KM 161 4:55:48.8 21:21.9 2:44:55.5
4:56:55.9 M1348 Xiangmin Xu CHN 42 KM 162 4:55:57.9 21:19.0 2:52:09.8
4:57:27.3 M1295 Shun Huang CHN 42 KM 163 4:56:56.9 18:54.9 2:46:57.4
4:57:34.3 M1214 Masahiko Komada JPN 42 KM 164 4:57:20.8 20:41.5 2:48:53.2
4:57:34.6 W2046 Hiromi Komada JPN 42 KM 48 4:57:19.9 20:39.3 2:49:02.2
4:57:39.6 M1292 Shu-Fa Tsai TPE 42 KM 165 4:57:00.8 19:24.0 2:49:42.2
4:57:59.9 M1016 Barry McFarlane GBR 42 KM 166 4:56:51.0 18:14.8 2:40:53.4
4:58:11.5 M1379 Yung-Lin Yang TPE 42 KM 167 4:57:22.9 19:44.8 2:47:39.1
4:58:20.2 M1029 Charles Vincent Aguila PHI 42 KM 168 4:57:42.5 16:48.3 2:45:35.1
4:58:24.9 M1397 Zhongming Zhu CHN 42 KM 169 4:58:00.5 20:53.6 2:50:16.3
4:58:41.7 W2010 Ayako Uchiyama JPN 42 KM 49 4:57:49.8 22:41.7 3:02:22.9
4:58:48.1 W2106 Rachel Yu HKG 42 KM 50 4:57:51.6 20:25.6 2:51:36.8
4:59:10.2 W2061 Kaori Tamada JPN 42 KM 51 4:58:40.8 21:50.6 2:56:07.0
4:59:19.4 M1296 Siau Ing Timmy Lau MAS 42 KM 170 4:58:32.2 18:41.1 2:50:26.7
5:00:15.1 W2136 Tianyin Liu HKG 42 KM 52 4:59:49.7 19:56.8 2:54:03.4
5:00:58.5 M1404 Shawn Larsen USA 42 KM 171 5:00:40.7 19:43.1 2:44:21.2
5:01:22.7 W2055 Jing Zhang CHN 42 KM 53 5:00:29.8 23:58.6 2:55:37.5
5:01:33.1 M1307 Suwan Udom THA 42 KM 172 5:00:33.8 22:33.2 2:52:46.0
5:02:54.7 M1077 Edson Sanches USA 42 KM 173 5:01:38.9 20:44.1 2:53:22.6
5:03:15.2 M1066 Deane Jackson AUS 42 KM 174 5:02:10.5 18:57.0 2:41:10.6
5:03:29.8 M1215 Masahiro Okano JPN 42 KM 175 5:02:18.2 21:19.6 2:50:58.6
5:03:32.9 M1166 Kiu Yeung Chan CHN 42 KM 176 5:03:17.4 18:14.4 2:47:25.1
5:04:12.7 M1002 Adrian Montesinos AUS 42 KM 177 5:03:38.5 20:30.9 2:52:02.0
5:04:19.0 W2104 Po Chun Connie Tamfung CHN 42 KM 54 5:04:14.2 23:15.0 3:01:53.6
5:05:12.5 W2036 Fong Chin Wong MAS 42 KM 55 5:04:12.0 20:06.9 2:54:55.0
5:05:14.6 M1160 Keng Wei Chuang SIN 42 KM 178 5:04:14.0 22:29.5 2:57:44.4
5:05:20.2 M1006 Andreas Timpert GER 42 KM 179 5:04:23.3 24:21.2 3:00:39.2
5:05:41.0 M1395 Zhenxin Lin CHN 42 KM 180 5:04:53.5 18:19.4 2:41:16.8
5:05:51.5 M1153 Kam Wa Fung CHN 42 KM 181 5:05:23.4 21:35.2 2:57:09.7
5:06:02.6 M1182 Kuth Ney CAM 42 KM 182 5:06:02.6 23:58.3 2:52:07.8
5:06:18.9 W2089 Mei Sheung Wong CHN 42 KM 56 5:05:51.1 21:35.4 2:57:14.6
5:06:55.3 M1354 Xiaoqiang Wang CHN 42 KM 183 5:06:43.3 21:08.2 2:45:15.1
5:06:55.3 M1377 Yueshi Wang CHN 42 KM 184 5:06:43.5 21:08.4 2:45:15.2
5:07:35.9 W2077 Maki Reina JPN 42 KM 57 5:06:45.3 19:15.1 2:48:06.0
5:07:39.2 M1088 Fukuo Hasegawa JPN 42 KM 185 5:07:24.7 20:41.0 2:53:40.0
5:08:02.0 M1179 Kuang Ke CHN 42 KM 186 5:06:50.3 20:19.1 2:43:17.0
5:08:28.8 M1223 Michael Roberts AUS 42 KM 187 5:06:52.0 19:12.7 2:34:41.1
5:08:34.2 W2133 Tania Donoghue AUS 42 KM 58 5:07:37.2 20:45.8 2:57:17.2
5:08:48.5 M1263 Purboyo Imam Rahayu INA 42 KM 188 5:08:12.4 21:47.3 2:52:35.7
5:09:25.2 W2130 Supasin Udom THA 42 KM 59 5:08:25.0 23:30.7 2:59:48.1
5:09:37.6 M1129 James Madson USA 42 KM 189 5:08:30.1 19:32.4 2:33:04.5
5:09:59.6 M1151 Ka Shu Chan CHN 42 KM 190 5:09:43.9 19:52.9 2:44:10.9
5:10:10.6 M1192 Leng Song Lee SIN 42 KM 191 5:09:05.3 23:02.9 3:01:26.6
5:10:16.9 M1164 King Fai Lam HKG 42 KM 192 5:09:49.8 19:37.9 2:50:11.4
5:10:32.8 M1268 Renhui Liu CHN 42 KM 193 5:10:03.8 19:25.7 2:50:17.2
5:10:42.3 M1303 Su Liuzhong CHN 42 KM 194 5:10:36.5 19:55.8 2:54:57.7
5:10:51.1 M1188 Kyle Bacon USA 42 KM 195 5:09:59.4 21:44.5 3:02:27.2
5:11:03.4 M1212 Mark Beresford GBR 42 KM 196 5:09:48.6 24:07.9 2:51:48.0
5:11:16.0 M1336 Weigang Shi CHN 42 KM 197 5:10:36.3 21:34.8 2:51:01.5
5:11:30.3 W2066 Komatsu Hiromi JPN 42 KM 60 5:10:19.8 24:46.2 3:04:25.8
5:11:57.2 M1282 Sengkin Chow MEX 42 KM 198 5:11:15.7 22:56.9 2:58:12.9
5:12:01.3 M1115 Hon Mun Lim MAS 42 KM 199 5:11:09.9 19:45.6 2:50:57.7
5:12:19.8 W2158 Yi Huang CHN 42 KM 61 5:11:48.0 23:46.1 3:08:07.7
5:12:47.4 W2050 Huang Donghong CHN 42 KM 62 5:12:05.2 21:29.6 2:59:24.2
5:13:13.7 M1376 Yuan-Ming Chen TPE 42 KM 200 5:12:27.9 21:00.4 2:55:36.6
5:13:28.4 W2128 Su-Chen Hsu TPE 42 KM 63 5:12:58.2 20:41.8 2:57:01.1
5:15:58.1 M1293 Shuhei Yoneda JPN 42 KM 201 5:14:43.6 20:06.2 2:48:55.1
5:16:03.0 W2161 Ying Xu CHN 42 KM 64 5:15:16.9 21:43.3 2:47:37.9
5:16:03.2 M1147 Jun Wu CHN 42 KM 202 5:15:57.7 15:48.2 2:08:13.7
5:16:03.4 W2024 Chun Zhao CHN 42 KM 65 5:15:17.5 21:43.2 2:47:38.3
5:16:48.9 M1366 Yi-Wei Yeh TPE 42 KM 203 5:15:23.5 23:58.7 3:02:35.2
5:17:28.0 M1262 Prit Khrisanapant THA 42 KM 204 5:16:26.2 23:01.0 3:02:10.8
5:18:02.8 M1372 Yoon Fhui Yap MAS 42 KM 205 5:17:54.9 19:58.2 2:51:27.2
5:18:12.9 M1008 Andy Khristopher Dong PHI 42 KM 206 5:16:52.7 17:54.7 2:42:37.5
5:18:14.5 M1124 Iio Yoshihiro JPN 42 KM 207 5:18:01.7 18:32.4 2:53:31.6
5:18:17.8 M1110 Ho Lun Tse CHN 42 KM 208 5:18:02.8 18:18.4 2:54:25.1
5:18:19.3 W2141 Warangrat Savetsilp THA 42 KM 66 5:17:34.3 20:20.9 2:40:42.6
5:18:20.5 M1089 Fumio Ogisu JPN 42 KM 209 5:18:07.0 19:52.8 2:55:06.7
5:18:20.7 W2007 Asako Ogisu JPN 42 KM 67 5:18:06.7 19:52.4 2:55:06.8
5:18:38.7 W2120 Siew Yoon Chin MAS 42 KM 68 5:18:16.9 22:19.2 3:02:37.0
5:18:44.3 M1210 Malcolm Noronha SIN 42 KM 210 5:17:40.3 23:03.1 2:59:42.4
5:19:46.8 M1033 Chee Yong Chan MAS 42 KM 211 5:19:28.0 19:04.4 2:48:07.5
5:20:01.3 M1119 Hsing-Ming Fu TPE 42 KM 212 5:19:54.7 19:50.5 2:53:27.5
5:20:02.2 M1081 Feng-Hui Huang TPE 42 KM 213 5:19:36.3 20:04.3 2:51:17.0
5:20:09.7 W2001 Abigail Jan Aliwalas PHI 42 KM 69 5:19:05.4 22:39.4 3:09:35.0
5:20:30.4 M1287 Shengyuan Liang CHN 42 KM 214 5:20:05.9 21:55.3 2:59:57.0
5:20:43.8 M1231 Mori Kentaro JPN 42 KM 215 5:15:27.4 18:41.9 2:49:34.4
5:20:52.1 W2129 Suet Ling Anna Ng HKG 42 KM 70 5:20:13.3 21:34.8 2:58:18.4
5:21:06.0 M1137 Jing Tian CHN 42 KM 216 5:20:39.0 18:19.3 2:52:27.8
5:21:26.7 M1036 Cheng Yuan Liu CHN 42 KM 217 5:21:17.2 22:26.2 2:47:00.4
5:21:41.1 W2052 Ip Ching Wong HKG 42 KM 71 5:21:13.5 20:09.7 2:53:42.2
5:22:05.0 M1114 Hon Kit Chau CHN 42 KM 218 5:21:46.7 19:49.4 2:51:53.8
5:22:35.0 M1178 Kotaro Kazami JPN 42 KM 219 5:21:35.8 19:31.5 2:42:41.0
5:22:45.5 M1120 Htun Lin Oo MYA 42 KM 220 5:22:17.1 21:42.8 2:57:10.4
5:22:59.3 M1074 Doi Yoshiharu JPN 42 KM 221 5:22:10.1 20:58.4 2:54:03.2
5:23:08.7 W2134 Teresa McMillan USA 42 KM 72 5:22:00.9 20:28.8 2:54:37.1
5:23:23.0 W2023 Ching-Mei Huang TPE 42 KM 73 5:22:46.1 21:41.5 3:09:59.3
5:23:36.9 M1193 Le-Shan Chung TPE 42 KM 222 5:23:28.5 21:08.0  
5:23:38.5 W2088 Mei Ling Fong MAS 42 KM 74 5:23:06.8 25:31.2 3:42:14.6
5:23:43.1 M1042 Chih-Peng Fang TPE 42 KM 223 5:22:40.5 25:09.3 3:40:52.1
5:23:47.5 W2112 Sarah Jester USA 42 KM 75 5:23:23.7 23:17.9 3:14:16.9
5:23:48.5 M1086 Fu Xiao CHN 42 KM 224 5:23:14.6 21:22.5 3:03:11.2
5:23:59.3 M1132 Jeremy Lim SIN 42 KM 225 5:22:55.4 21:56.3 3:02:23.3
5:24:10.6 M1365 Yi-Chang Tsai TPE 42 KM 226 5:23:16.8 25:00.9 3:13:56.8
5:24:15.2 M1375 Yuan Xia CHN 42 KM 227 5:23:25.0 24:27.4 3:01:15.8
5:24:17.2 W2170 Yuxue Su CHN 42 KM 76 5:23:31.2 22:20.2 3:03:47.6
5:24:48.3 W2075 Louise Moran GBR 42 KM 77 5:23:31.9 21:32.2 3:01:07.8
5:25:56.0 M1386 Zesheng Hu CHN 42 KM 228 5:24:30.0 19:15.9 2:50:58.2
5:26:38.7 W2135 Tiancong Zheng CHN 42 KM 78 5:26:28.4 22:42.3 2:58:39.0
5:26:44.5 M1359 Yasuhiro Izushima JPN 42 KM 229 5:25:38.8 17:51.8 2:29:35.7
5:27:55.9 M1318 Thian Wai Hiew MAS 42 KM 230 5:27:45.3 19:24.5 2:51:09.8
5:27:56.1 W2126 Sook Khim Lim MAS 42 KM 79 5:27:21.6 19:07.9 2:51:42.3
5:27:56.2 M1170 Kok How Eng MAS 42 KM 231 5:27:19.5 20:26.5 2:50:40.3
5:29:27.3 M1209 Makoto Ohara JPN 42 KM 232 5:28:55.6 20:57.0 2:52:26.5
5:29:30.7 M1221 Meng-Lin Chang TPE 42 KM 233 5:29:02.6 19:11.5 2:53:13.0
5:29:36.1 M1138 Jing Cai Zhang CHN 42 KM 234 5:28:45.5 21:18.8 2:56:12.7
5:30:03.7 M1168 Koichi Tani JPN 42 KM 235 5:28:51.7 25:06.8 3:08:29.6
5:30:17.0 W2043 Hai Ying Wang CHN 42 KM 80 5:29:25.8 21:17.4 2:56:25.1
5:30:24.2 W2168 Yumi Hayasaka JPN 42 KM 81 5:30:02.1 21:03.4 3:05:03.7
5:30:43.1 W2028 Cong Jian Dai CHN 42 KM 82 5:30:25.8 21:55.6 3:09:50.7
5:31:29.2 W2042 Gui Xia Dong CHN 42 KM 83 5:30:42.4 22:54.7 3:11:07.6
5:32:22.7 M1338 Wen-Chien Lin TPE 42 KM 236 5:30:54.4 23:03.6 3:07:35.2
5:32:42.0 W2142 Wendy Haidey CAN 42 KM 84 5:32:29.6 18:09.9 3:04:09.7
5:32:43.2 W2124 Siu Ching Chau CHN 42 KM 85 5:32:26.4 23:03.8 3:08:26.3
5:32:43.4 W2138 Wai Ling Hui CHN 42 KM 86 5:32:27.2 23:04.7 3:08:08.3
5:32:58.7 M1248 Pei-Nan Hsu TPE 42 KM 237 5:31:52.4 21:20.5 3:04:59.1
5:33:10.6 W2071 Lee Eng Hoo MAS 42 KM 87 5:32:49.6 21:11.6 3:04:36.5
5:33:48.0 M1195 Li Pei CHN 42 KM 238 5:33:42.5 17:07.6 2:41:49.0
5:33:55.6 W2005 Ann See Tan MAS 42 KM 88 5:33:18.7 20:28.3 3:04:42.3
5:33:56.5 M1121 Hu Qing CHN 42 KM 239 5:33:24.4 21:24.9 3:04:03.1
5:34:37.1 M1106 Hidekazu Naito JPN 42 KM 240 5:34:22.4 19:07.6 2:44:33.0
5:34:37.5 M1024 Brad Herren USA 42 KM 241 5:34:04.0 18:45.1 2:58:25.8
5:34:58.0 M1343 Wilaiwan Khrisanapant THA 42 KM 89 5:33:56.0 25:01.8 3:12:13.5
5:35:08.9 M1297 Song Li CHN 42 KM 242 5:35:04.7 18:20.8 3:05:57.1
5:35:09.4 M1277 Russ Crane AUS 42 KM 243 5:34:20.9 17:51.6 3:03:40.4
5:35:26.3 W2014 Cecilia Ban HUN 42 KM 90 5:35:05.2 20:06.8 3:04:26.8
5:35:35.7 M1027 Cao Xiaodong CHN 42 KM 244 5:34:48.4 23:05.7 2:59:19.8
5:35:35.8 M1197 Li Ming CHN 42 KM 245 5:34:47.6 23:04.6 2:59:19.8
5:35:46.3 W2146 Xia Chen CHN 42 KM 91 5:35:20.1 22:47.7 3:12:15.6
5:35:46.4 W2064 Ke Ting Yang CHN 42 KM 92 5:35:19.7 22:47.4 3:12:09.2
5:35:48.8 W2013 Carla Baronetti RSA 42 KM 93 5:34:31.4 22:59.0 3:16:55.8
5:35:49.5 M1071 Devin Unwin RSA 42 KM 246 5:34:31.7 22:58.5 3:16:53.9
5:35:52.1 M1271 Ritcnif Munro GBR 42 KM 247 5:34:38.7 21:14.3 2:53:09.4
5:36:17.2 W2049 Hu Quanli CHN 42 KM 94 5:35:49.7 22:26.8 3:12:37.2
5:36:55.5 W2015 Charlotte Lynch GBR 42 KM 95 5:35:39.3 21:46.8 3:03:30.6
5:37:07.3 M1157 Kazuki Misawa JPN 42 KM 248 5:36:42.9 19:58.7 3:07:15.8
5:37:35.6 M1324 Tsz-Ho Kwok HKG 42 KM 249 5:36:19.3 21:39.6 2:52:05.8
5:37:35.9 M1123 Hung Tai Leung HKG 42 KM 250 5:36:18.8 21:37.9 2:53:59.3
5:38:54.9 M1136 Jimmy Wong MAS 42 KM 251 5:38:32.7 18:59.0 2:46:04.4
5:39:02.5 M1400 Zong Wei CHN 42 KM 252 5:37:51.9 21:45.5 3:06:03.6
5:39:07.0 M1311 Tabata Masashi JPN 42 KM 253 5:37:46.5 24:29.1 3:03:11.2
5:39:22.8 W2162 Yingping Zou CHN 42 KM 96 5:37:46.9 24:50.9 3:13:32.1
5:39:44.8 M1236 Nick Hsieh TPE 42 KM 254 5:38:31.8 25:05.0 3:23:28.5
5:39:52.7 W2031 Darie Deangelo USA 42 KM 97 5:39:04.4 20:44.9 3:05:38.2
5:39:58.2 W2069 Kumita Marina JPN 42 KM 98 5:39:16.1 21:59.3 3:08:30.8
5:40:01.0 M1385 Zefeng Li CHN 42 KM 255 5:39:21.7 21:33.3 3:00:39.0
5:40:01.2 W2156 Yee Wen Siew MAS 42 KM 99 5:39:51.2 20:46.3 3:10:17.6
5:40:37.1 M1322 Ting-Wei Chou TPE 42 KM 256 5:39:41.2 24:13.7 3:14:04.6
5:40:50.8 W2096 Nicole Jones USA 42 KM 100 5:39:44.3 25:10.9 3:22:22.6
5:41:34.3 W2147 Xiaohang Li CHN 42 KM 101 5:40:27.8 21:26.6 2:54:29.8
5:42:12.6 W2022 Ching-Ching Yeh TPE 42 KM 102 5:41:38.7 20:33.0 3:12:27.5
5:42:19.9 W2067 Kraiwad Changsam THA 42 KM 103 5:41:18.4 23:33.2 3:16:34.4
5:42:20.4 W2044 Hao Yue CHN 42 KM 104 5:42:11.9 20:53.6 3:07:05.4
5:42:40.1 M1246 Patrick Adams GBR 42 KM 257 5:41:29.1 23:21.2 3:11:54.5
5:42:48.5 M1313 Takamasa Mizuno JPN 42 KM 258 5:41:47.3 22:44.5 3:06:15.3
5:42:54.2 M1191 Lakota Quanah USA 42 KM 259 5:41:43.3 21:50.6 3:08:24.2
5:43:08.6 M1145 Juan Diego Cerezo GUA 42 KM 260 5:41:47.0 23:54.8 3:06:12.3
5:43:22.4 M1040 Chien-Chou Chen TPE 42 KM 261 5:42:49.7 20:34.1 3:12:30.5
5:44:06.3 W2038 Fraulein Mariano PHI 42 KM 105 5:43:01.6 22:38.9 3:09:55.4
5:44:06.3 M1144 Joshua Felix Tadena PHI 42 KM 262 5:43:00.7 22:38.3 3:10:20.2
5:44:13.0 W2100 Pauline Kok MAS 42 KM 106 5:44:03.6 20:54.8 3:10:10.0
5:44:26.3 M1208 Makito Muramatsu JPN 42 KM 263 5:44:04.7 19:52.2 2:50:35.4
5:44:36.2 M1283 Seree Charoenkul THA 42 KM 264 5:43:29.5 22:26.7 3:10:00.3
5:44:45.9 W2072 Liang-Hui Tsai TPE 42 KM 107 5:44:25.5 20:49.5 3:11:18.6
5:45:08.9 M1159 Ken Kondo JPN 42 KM 265 5:44:34.4 23:00.1 3:09:16.7
5:45:16.3 W2087 Mei Chei Yu MAS 42 KM 108 5:44:55.4 22:09.0 3:18:26.8
5:45:47.7 M1346 Wing Hei Jimmy Sit HKG 42 KM 266 5:45:16.2 18:38.5 3:07:10.1
5:46:08.1 W2083 Maribel Cruz GUA 42 KM 109 5:44:47.1 23:55.5 3:12:59.2
5:46:51.1 M1101 Hao Liu CHN 42 KM 267 5:46:48.9 19:09.1 3:05:56.1
5:47:01.5 M1399 Ziwen Zhao CHN 42 KM 268 5:46:55.8 18:09.0 2:52:18.8
5:47:02.0 M1389 Zhang Hanqin CHN 42 KM 269 5:46:56.0 21:20.6 3:18:16.9
5:48:00.5 M1079 Faheem Ebrahim IND 42 KM 270 5:47:26.1 20:30.9 2:54:59.2
5:48:17.3 M1045 Ching-Chih Hsu TPE 42 KM 271 5:47:47.6 21:37.4 3:11:46.2
5:48:17.5 W2073 Ling-Yu Yu TPE 42 KM 110 5:47:48.5 21:37.9 3:11:48.2
5:48:31.0 M1390 Zhang Lei CHN 42 KM 272 5:47:47.9 20:03.7 3:04:13.6
5:49:01.9 M1320 Thongchai Nimitpugdeekul THA 42 KM 273 5:47:56.2 22:26.1 3:30:16.4
5:49:05.3 M1050 Chin-Yuan Shih TPE 42 KM 274 5:48:11.9 25:15.5 3:11:08.0
5:49:23.9 W2169 Yun-Ju Chen TPE 42 KM 111 5:48:59.2 21:34.2 3:17:53.6
5:49:24.1 M1146 Jui-Chuan Lin TPE 42 KM 275 5:48:42.6 20:46.3 3:11:59.5
5:49:36.4 M1113 Ho-Ling Chang TPE 42 KM 276 5:49:10.6 18:33.4 2:57:36.4
5:50:43.0 M1251 Peng Tean Ong MAS 42 KM 277 5:50:32.9 18:17.4 3:16:05.3
5:50:49.7 W2009 Aumkhae Sookprasert THA 42 KM 112 5:49:48.7 24:37.0 3:18:45.7
5:52:35.3 M1353 Xiaolong Luo CHN 42 KM 278 5:52:09.4 20:45.2 3:04:00.0
5:52:58.2 M1270 Rico Azurin PHI 42 KM 279 5:52:37.8 20:33.4 3:14:01.4
5:52:58.8 M1176 Koon Yee Lee MAS 42 KM 280 5:52:21.2 19:05.3 3:04:00.6
5:53:07.6 W2080 Mao-Hsin Wei TPE 42 KM 113 5:52:48.8 21:47.5 3:17:18.9
5:53:09.8 M1128 James Lee TPE 42 KM 281 5:52:05.5 24:43.7 3:34:59.1
5:53:22.4 M1291 Shu Yan Kwok CHN 42 KM 282 5:52:57.6 21:16.6 3:16:16.3
5:53:38.1 M1326 Waei Frun Teoh MAS 42 KM 283 5:52:57.7 22:08.0 3:12:44.5
5:53:38.5 W2019 Chen Yen Ng MAS 42 KM 114 5:53:01.9 21:49.5 3:17:49.0
5:53:48.7 M1288 Shih-Chen Chen TPE 42 KM 284 5:52:53.1 25:11.1 3:22:47.0
5:54:10.8 W2097 Nina Dela Cruz PHI 42 KM 115 5:53:18.3 21:59.7 3:19:37.0
5:54:48.9 M1116 Hongbin Liu CHN 42 KM 285 5:54:38.2 22:42.6 3:29:54.9
5:54:59.6 M1010 Anthony Burgard THA 42 KM 286 5:54:02.4 22:49.2 3:09:54.4
5:55:03.1 W2154 Yan Yan Yang CHN 42 KM 116 5:54:30.1 20:39.4 3:07:54.0
5:55:16.2 M1304 Su-Liang Lin TPE 42 KM 287 5:54:39.6 20:31.6 3:23:14.8
5:55:16.5 W2020 Chiao-Ling Yang TPE 42 KM 117 5:54:40.3 20:31.9 3:23:14.8
5:55:20.4 W2085 Masako Ishida JPN 42 KM 118 5:54:31.5 24:13.8 3:21:45.3
5:55:30.7 M1233 Nakagawa Jun JPN 42 KM 288 5:55:17.9 19:13.2 2:58:39.5
5:55:35.8 M1185 Kwok Fai Ju CHN 42 KM 289 5:55:15.7 21:24.1 3:19:53.8
5:55:51.0 M1180 Kun-Po Tsai TPE 42 KM 290 5:54:56.3 25:37.0 3:28:28.9
5:55:57.6 M1258 Peter Schulte GER 42 KM 291 5:54:34.1 22:53.5 3:29:10.9
5:55:59.1 M1406 Jason Kelley USA 42 KM 292 5:54:51.2 20:19.4 2:46:32.1
5:56:05.0 W2155 Ya-Ting Lin TPE 42 KM 119 5:55:25.0 24:35.0 3:31:56.1
5:56:54.6 W2103 Pingping Luo CHN 42 KM 120 5:56:08.0 25:35.9 3:21:58.9
5:56:58.7 M1332 Wee Teck Khoo MAS 42 KM 293 5:56:05.8 22:38.7 3:16:14.2
5:57:18.6 W2012 Belinda Macukat AUS 42 KM 121 5:57:18.6   3:27:12.0
5:57:21.6 M1127 Jacky Ng SIN 42 KM 294 5:56:05.9 22:31.1 3:26:01.5
5:57:22.4 M1211 Man Hung Yu CHN 42 KM 295 5:56:38.0 21:17.3 3:05:47.7
5:57:28.9 M1158 Keat Meng Lee MAS 42 KM 296 5:56:36.4 20:00.6 3:08:03.2
5:57:29.2 W2145 Wu Shu Xin CHN 42 KM 122 5:56:42.1 25:45.9 3:27:56.6
5:57:31.4 M1076 Eddy Angkawibawa INA 42 KM 297 5:57:15.8 24:46.9 3:24:58.1
5:57:54.5 M1294 Shui-Chung Chen TPE 42 KM 298 5:56:25.8 22:07.8 3:13:55.3
5:58:19.6 W2150 Xiu-Fong Chan TPE 42 KM 123 5:56:21.9 21:38.8 3:15:42.0
5:58:31.7 M1162 Kien Kok Tan MAS 42 KM 299 5:57:52.3 19:27.7 3:19:55.2
5:58:41.7 W2152 Yan Li CHN 42 KM 124 5:58:24.2 21:55.2 3:14:19.6
5:58:43.4 W2093 Ming Jin CHN 42 KM 125 5:57:56.4 25:21.9 3:13:50.4
5:58:57.8 W2166 Yu-Hsuan Chen TPE 42 KM 126 5:57:39.5 21:42.7 3:25:05.1
5:59:02.3 W2107 Ro-Chen Chen TPE 42 KM 127 5:57:43.3 21:42.0 3:21:01.2
5:59:20.6 M1364 Yi-Chan Hung TPE 42 KM 300 5:58:06.2 21:47.4 3:09:16.7
5:59:26.7 W2153 Yan Chun Chen CHN 42 KM 128 5:58:14.4 21:08.3 3:20:13.9
5:59:35.7 M1347 Wu-Yang Chi TPE 42 KM 301 5:58:41.1 23:26.1 3:25:22.5
5:59:43.2 W2140 Wanzhang Ye CHN 42 KM 129 5:59:14.6 21:42.8 3:03:17.5
6:01:23.1 W2017 Chen Miaoxia CHN 42 KM 130 6:00:39.8 22:17.4 3:33:16.8
6:01:25.8 M1051 Cho Tat Ng MAS 42 KM 302 6:01:03.3 19:35.9 3:00:16.4
6:01:53.6 M1289 Shih-Liang Wu TPE 42 KM 303 6:01:29.8 25:27.6 3:32:50.3
6:01:53.6 W2102 Pin-Chen Huang TPE 42 KM 131 6:01:30.1 25:27.9 3:32:51.6
6:01:57.0 M1408 Cliff Chang TPE 42 KM 304 6:00:19.2 24:40.5 3:26:07.4
6:02:14.9 M1093 Go Ohashi JPN 42 KM 305 6:01:36.4 19:53.0 3:15:21.2
6:02:19.9 W2105 Qin Liang CHN 42 KM 132 6:02:09.3 20:59.2 3:07:28.4
6:02:29.9 W2149 Xin Xian Xu CHN 42 KM 133 6:02:20.2 23:10.4 3:30:29.5
6:02:33.7 M1018 Ben I-Lin Kao TPE 42 KM 306 6:01:20.4 25:05.0 3:20:55.1
6:02:35.3 M1161 Kenny Chew MAS 42 KM 307 6:02:08.5 25:08.5  
6:02:35.4 M1323 Tion Ho Tan MAS 42 KM 308 6:02:17.1 19:11.6 2:57:26.0
6:03:02.1 M1334 Wei Jiang CHN 42 KM 309 6:01:37.1 22:02.7 3:37:38.5
6:03:26.0 M1220 Meng Li Leong GBR 42 KM 310 6:03:19.3 18:38.1 3:17:00.5
6:03:32.7 M1041 Chien-Hua Liu TPE 42 KM 311 6:03:20.6 21:32.9 3:35:38.6
6:04:19.1 W2021 Chin Yang TPE 42 KM 134 6:03:22.5 25:20.0 3:35:02.2
6:04:19.5 W2029 Cynthia Wong USA 42 KM 135 6:02:57.0 24:22.9 3:37:37.7
6:05:44.7 M1020 Benny Chan CHN 42 KM 312 6:05:39.4 22:05.0 3:29:25.2
6:06:45.9 M1261 Pongskorn Pongwattanasuk THA 42 KM 313 6:05:48.1 21:40.8 3:20:44.5
6:06:57.1 M1265 Qian Chen CHN 42 KM 314 6:06:13.2 23:46.2 3:37:36.1
6:06:58.5 W2101 Pin Xu CHN 42 KM 136 6:06:13.9 23:45.9 3:37:24.1
6:07:11.2 M1181 Kun-Shan Chen TPE 42 KM 315 6:06:04.2 25:17.7 3:30:55.7
6:08:27.7 M1149 Jun Xu CHN 42 KM 316 6:07:59.0 23:57.9 3:25:59.3
6:09:09.9 W2115 Shu Voon Yong MAS 42 KM 137 6:08:37.0 23:44.3 3:20:03.5
6:09:30.5 W2090 Mei-Wen Wang TPE 42 KM 138 6:09:08.3 22:52.4 3:28:40.4
6:09:45.0 M1009 Anthony Webb GBR 42 KM 317 6:09:33.9 18:29.3 3:08:14.2
6:11:05.4 M1340 Wen-Hua Chen TPE 42 KM 318 6:10:37.6 23:06.8 3:32:15.0
6:11:30.6 W2041 Gloria Tatad PHI 42 KM 139 6:11:07.8 24:18.1 3:28:38.7
6:13:37.2 M1167 Koi Yin Lo MAS 42 KM 319 6:13:00.1 22:16.7 3:24:51.5
6:14:09.2 M1026 Cao Tong CHN 42 KM 320 6:13:36.6 25:31.8 3:55:02.5
6:14:19.1 M1260 Pin Yeuh Chuang TPE 42 KM 321 6:13:08.0 23:13.0 3:05:44.5
6:16:12.2 W2167 Yuka Ueda JPN 42 KM 140 6:15:17.9 24:16.1 3:48:13.2
6:17:28.0 W2076 Ma Corazon Ramos PHI 42 KM 141 6:17:04.8 24:17.9 3:35:55.1
6:19:29.5 M1339 Wen-Gin Yang TPE 42 KM 322 6:18:38.2 25:40.2 3:32:26.5
6:22:07.1 M1003 Aik Teong Soh MAS 42 KM 323 6:21:45.4 21:53.4  
6:22:29.8 M1241 Noriyuki Amano JPN 42 KM 324 6:21:40.3 24:26.4 3:30:44.6
6:24:00.0 W2048 Hsin Yang TPE 42 KM 142 6:23:01.7 25:32.6 3:32:19.8
6:25:24.5 M1358 Yao Wen  Lee MAS 42 KM 325 6:25:06.5 20:17.8 3:31:52.5
6:25:40.7 M1218 Melanio Bolos PHI 42 KM 326 6:24:46.7 22:41.7 3:39:24.8
6:27:01.0 W2082 Maria Theresa Cabigon PHI 42 KM 143 6:25:46.3 22:40.9 3:37:45.2
6:27:03.3 W2030 Daffodil Cabigon PHI 42 KM 144 6:25:48.2 22:40.8 3:38:08.9
6:27:03.4 W2144 Wenting Guo CHN 42 KM 145 6:26:08.1 25:36.7 3:32:10.9
6:30:49.4 M1249 Pen Sokhann CAM 42 KM 327 6:30:37.8 20:40.3 3:27:19.6
6:35:41.4 W2157 Yen Nguyen USA 42 KM 146 6:35:07.0 25:59.7 3:47:08.8
6:35:41.6 W2058 Jou Mei Wang TPE 42 KM 147 6:34:27.7 24:32.4 3:37:23.0
6:36:34.5 M1099 Hanwen Zhang CHN 42 KM 328 6:35:31.1 23:25.5 3:41:52.1
6:42:20.3 M1278 Ryszard Ellert POL 42 KM 329 6:41:12.1 17:14.5 3:00:23.2
6:43:50.7 M1269 Richard Arthur Yew SIN 42 KM 330 6:43:09.5 23:10.9 3:41:19.9
6:44:04.0 W2004 Anita Louise Chan CAN 42 KM 148 6:43:51.0 25:57.6 3:54:09.7
6:48:00.8 M1240 Norihiko Sumihiro JPN 42 KM 331 6:47:38.4 22:56.2 3:43:23.1
6:52:08.1 W2047 Hsiao-Wen Sun TPE 42 KM 149 6:51:47.1 23:29.8 3:48:25.1
6:55:39.0 W2165 Yu Tsujikawa JPN 42 KM 150 6:55:16.8 26:17.6 3:58:01.3
2:26:00.9 M1357 Yao Xiang CHN 42 KM   42:35.6    
  M1034 Chen Zhaoxian CHN 42 KM     22:14.8 3:34:45.5
  M1054 Chum Phearin CAM 42 KM     38:21.5  
  M1105 Hean Samrach CAM 42 KM     38:21.3  
  M1107 Hiroshi Ake JPN 42 KM     16:22.0 2:08:18.5
  M1140 John Raul Ii Joven PHI 42 KM        
  M1155 Kao Dara CAM 42 KM     39:09.6  
  M1227 Ming-Hung Lo TPE 42 KM     25:18.5  
  M1276 Ruby Viryanthara INA 42 KM     29:00.5  
  M1280 Samuel Fernando PHI 42 KM     21:57.7 3:18:55.0
  M1302 Steven Lidgey GBR 42 KM     16:02.5 2:16:31.1
  M1342 Weoi Koon Chan MAS 42 KM     24:32.2 3:48:58.4
  M1367 Yoeun Mey CAM 42 KM     25:26.0 4:03:34.7
  W2027 Chuob Chenda CAM 42 KM     39:15.3  
  W2091 Melanie Hyde AUS 42 KM     21:14.2 2:53:05.5
  W2092 Midori Fujisaki JPN 42 KM     24:32.0 4:27:25.0
  W2111 Samantha Lee MAS 42 KM     21:15.2  
  W2137 Ting Zang CHN 42 KM     25:24.1 4:03:26.8
  W2164 Ysa Lai MAS 42 KM     19:21.6  


Half Marathon Men/Women(21km)

Official Time Pace/KM Number Name Surname Nation Event Gen.Place Chip Time Split 42/21
1:21:00.7 3:51 H3041 Chikara Yanada JPN 21 KM 1 1:20:58.0 12:20.2
1:22:13.5 3:54 H3344 Xu Wenbing CHN 21 KM 2 1:22:10.7 12:20.1
1:22:39.9 3:55 L4308 Yuka Aoyama JPN 21 KM 1 1:22:33.2 13:08.4
1:22:56.4 3:56 H3074 Emile Kobiyama JPN 21 KM 3 1:22:52.5 12:44.8
1:24:11.4 4:00 L4309 Yukari Nomura JPN 21 KM 2 1:24:08.4 12:45.1
1:26:21.8 4:06 H3260 Samorn Kieng CAM 21 KM 4 1:26:17.3 12:37.8
1:28:31.7 4:12 H3317 Tsubasa Nakamura JPN 21 KM 5 1:28:28.2 13:22.3
1:29:59.5 4:16 H3347 Yann Defond FRA 21 KM 6 1:29:54.7 13:59.2
1:30:46.4 4:18 H3186 Masatoshi Uno JPN 21 KM 7 1:30:41.1 13:37.8
1:31:44.2 4:21 H3268 Shohei Nemoto JPN 21 KM 8 1:31:32.8 13:28.6
1:33:19.9 4:25 H3010 Anthony Freeman GBR 21 KM 9 1:32:59.1 14:10.0
1:33:57.9 4:27 H3207 Neil Burns GBR 21 KM 10 1:33:51.7 15:14.0
1:35:23.4 4:32 H3244 Raff Costa AUS 21 KM 11 1:35:19.0 12:51.1
1:37:43.0 4:37 H3303 Thomas Soave FRA 21 KM 12 1:37:05.3 16:03.5
1:38:58.6 4:42 H3156 Kritsada Narasavat THA 21 KM 13 1:38:51.2 14:26.7
1:39:06.2 4:42 H3314 Touch Franck CAM 21 KM 14 1:39:00.8 15:05.6
1:39:58.3 4:45 H3264 Sebastien Gautier FRA 21 KM 15 1:39:54.7 13:49.0
1:40:37.6 4:46 H3308 Tom Read USA 21 KM 16 1:40:20.6 14:16.6
1:41:15.6 4:48 H3289 Tanner Smith USA 21 KM 17 1:41:02.5 13:59.4
1:42:25.5 4:51 H3288 Takumi Katsumoto JPN 21 KM 18 1:41:58.5 13:31.9
1:42:26.2 4:51 H3121 Jean Billant FRA 21 KM 19 1:42:08.8 14:14.8
1:43:05.8 4:53 H3061 David Knott GBR 21 KM 20 1:43:00.0 15:17.1
1:43:48.0 4:53 H3372 Victor Derian FRA 21 KM 21 1:42:57.4 16:46.8
1:44:01.9 4:56 H3254 Rong Zheng CHN 21 KM 22 1:43:46.8 15:59.4
1:44:18.4 4:57 H3279 Steven Radley GBR 21 KM 23 1:44:13.4 14:01.4
1:45:25.7 4:58 H3237 Ping Shih MAS 21 KM 24 1:44:26.0 16:25.4
1:46:32.7 5:02 H3376 Igor Orlov RUS 21 KM 25 1:45:57.8 17:38.2
1:46:37.0 5:03 H3057 Daniel Preiss GER 21 KM 26 1:46:32.1 16:18.6
1:46:45.1 5:04 L4288 Xiomara Templeton USA 21 KM 3 1:46:41.2 14:39.0
1:47:18.5 5:06 L4018 Arun Theprian THA 21 KM 4 1:47:15.4 15:14.1
1:47:24.5 5:06 H3032 Chao Yang CHN 21 KM 27 1:47:20.5 14:50.6
1:47:38.7 5:03 H3050 Chun Yu Lau HKG 21 KM 28 1:46:25.3 16:39.1
1:47:46.1 5:06 H3022 Boon Tiong Low SIN 21 KM 29 1:47:25.0 17:16.4
1:48:00.4 5:07 H3252 Rod Bromfield AUS 21 KM 30 1:47:39.9 16:02.4
1:48:16.1 5:05 H3204 Mun Chong Wong SIN 21 KM 31 1:47:05.2 16:25.7
1:49:35.6 5:11 H3004 Akihiro Miyamoto JPN 21 KM 32 1:49:16.8 16:05.2
1:49:37.6 5:12 L4108 Kate Rees-Mcintyre AUS 21 KM 5 1:49:31.6 16:03.8
1:51:05.5 5:16 H3198 Mikhail Ruchiev RUS 21 KM 33 1:50:53.5 14:41.5
1:51:07.9 5:16 H3012 Aun Yeong Tan MAS 21 KM 34 1:50:51.1 15:57.0
1:51:25.4 5:17 L4153 Maria Janssen NED 21 KM 6 1:51:18.7 17:24.7
1:51:38.6 5:18 H3129 Jim Woods GBR 21 KM 35 1:51:31.1 16:02.7
1:51:53.9 5:17 H3350 Yiu Man Lee CHN 21 KM 36 1:51:09.4 17:09.0
1:52:16.7 5:19 L4222 Sharon Harrington IRL 21 KM 7 1:52:06.2 16:31.0
1:52:20.8 5:18 L4185 Paige Melanson CAN 21 KM 8 1:51:33.3 17:13.8
1:53:30.5 5:22 H3320 Vianney Dujardin FRA 21 KM 37 1:53:12.8 17:38.3
1:53:33.7 5:20 H3235 Philipp Ostheimer GER 21 KM 38 1:52:15.3 17:04.7
1:53:40.2 5:23 H3155 Kritdanai Phetchana THA 21 KM 39 1:53:31.4 16:56.0
1:53:45.8 5:23 H3068 Diego Albert Montoro ESP 21 KM 40 1:53:14.0 17:47.6
1:53:50.7 5:22 H3193 Michael Bowens IRL 21 KM 41 1:53:07.9 17:02.9
1:53:53.2 5:21 H3313 Toshitsugu Takeuchi JPN 21 KM 42 1:52:35.3 17:27.3
1:54:23.4 5:25 H3257 Ryosuke Oshima JPN 21 KM 43 1:54:14.8 16:56.8
1:54:31.9 5:22 H3054 Dai Matsui JPN 21 KM 44 1:53:12.5 19:28.0
1:54:39.9 5:25 H3377 Yuriy Maximovich NOR 21 KM 45 1:54:08.9 16:31.8
1:54:44.7 5:26 L4152 Mari Hirai JPN 21 KM 9 1:54:36.3 16:03.4
1:54:54.1 5:24 H3216 Oliver Horrocks GBR 21 KM 46 1:53:55.5 18:12.6
1:55:28.9 5:29 L4139 Liyan Chen CHN 21 KM 10 1:55:22.2 16:54.3
1:55:36.0 5:28 L4177 Niki Sole GBR 21 KM 11 1:55:16.2 17:26.0
1:55:36.4 5:29 H3278 Stanislas Poyet FRA 21 KM 47 1:55:23.3 15:31.6
1:55:40.5 5:29 H3065 Defu Fang CHN 21 KM 48 1:55:33.5 16:55.1
1:55:50.0 5:30 H3312 Toshinori Sato JPN 21 KM 49 1:55:41.4 16:13.2
1:56:17.4 5:31 H3072 Eduardo Gomez Romero ESP 21 KM 50 1:56:06.7 16:19.6
1:56:33.6 5:30 H3142 Karim Hopper SIN 21 KM 51 1:55:59.8 15:38.5
1:56:40.4 5:32 H3122 Jeremy Prost FRA 21 KM 52 1:56:25.1 17:04.7
1:56:41.4 5:32 L4215 Saranya Sansaradee THA 21 KM 12 1:56:38.5 15:47.2
1:57:43.0 5:33 H3088 Gregoire Aschieri FRA 21 KM 53 1:57:03.9 18:01.5
1:57:44.4 5:35 L4235 Siyaporn Treenuson THA 21 KM 13 1:57:36.1 16:56.0
1:58:07.4 5:33 H3146 Kek Keong  Siow MAS 21 KM 54 1:56:51.3 17:00.1
1:58:21.7 5:36 H3107 Hong Liang Zhao CHN 21 KM 55 1:58:02.1 17:48.7
1:59:17.1 5:37 H3218 Paramalingam Supramaniam MAS 21 KM 56 1:58:20.9 18:12.6
1:59:19.6 5:39 H3283 Suranit Fagmeethong THA 21 KM 57 1:58:54.1 17:17.4
1:59:22.0 5:39 H3106 Hong Jun Zhang CHN 21 KM 58 1:59:03.4 18:27.1
1:59:22.6 5:39 L4314 Yunzhi Zang CHN 21 KM 14 1:59:07.9 17:41.9
1:59:22.9 5:39 H3081 Feng Xue CHN 21 KM 59 1:59:06.3 18:09.0
2:00:06.7 5:41 H3060 David Bradford GBR 21 KM 60 1:59:52.9 15:56.2
2:00:33.3 5:42 L4325 Kira Nafikova RUS 21 KM 15 1:59:57.8 17:38.1
2:00:34.3 5:42 H3378 Rustem Nafikov RUS 21 KM 61 1:59:58.8 17:38.2
2:00:35.0 5:43 L4273 Wei Ying Tan SIN 21 KM 16 2:00:26.4 16:48.2
2:00:53.8 5:41 L4270 Wannapa Un-Thong Paul THA 21 KM 17 1:59:52.1 18:41.6
2:01:01.8 5:44 L4045 Dylan MacDonald USA 21 KM 18 2:00:42.1 18:20.4
2:01:02.9 5:43 H3328 Wai Chung Lam CHN 21 KM 62 2:00:19.2 17:37.9
2:01:33.7 5:45 L4202 Qian Peng CHN 21 KM 19 2:00:58.2 18:58.2
2:01:34.2 5:46 H3127 Jiangcheng Yu CHN 21 KM 63 2:01:27.8 16:45.0
2:01:34.2 5:46 H3351 Yong Sun SIN 21 KM 64 2:01:30.1 15:53.9
2:01:34.4 5:46 H3130 Jingbiao Wang SIN 21 KM 65 2:01:28.3 16:45.7
2:02:01.2 5:47 L4082 Huyen Tran USA 21 KM 20 2:01:52.9 17:45.9
2:02:51.2 5:48 L4067 Heidi Johnson USA 21 KM 21 2:02:17.3 18:11.8
2:02:54.2 5:50 H3188 Maxim Willemse NED 21 KM 66 2:02:43.2 17:33.9
2:03:25.8 5:50 H3373 Yuan Wang CHN 21 KM 67 2:02:57.1 17:31.2
2:03:28.9 5:51 H3299 Thienchai Chantrakul THA 21 KM 68 2:03:07.5 17:51.6
2:03:42.4 5:51 H3018 Benjamin Laurent FRA 21 KM 69 2:03:23.3 16:14.3
2:03:44.9 5:52 L4021 Bing Mu CHN 21 KM 22 2:03:44.9  
2:03:53.3 5:50 H3306 Tim Velasquez USA 21 KM 70 2:02:58.9 19:05.3
2:03:56.6 5:50 H3196 Michel Duval FRA 21 KM 71 2:02:55.3 19:46.7
2:04:01.9 5:50 L4159 Melanie Mosssard FRA 21 KM 23 2:03:00.8 19:50.9
2:04:35.2 5:54 H3128 Jiemiao Shi CHN 21 KM 72 2:04:13.9 17:48.4
2:04:35.9 5:54 H3241 Qianchao Chen CHN 21 KM 73 2:04:14.9 17:48.5
2:04:38.9 5:54 L4238 Sophie Martellotto FRA 21 KM 24 2:04:13.9 19:20.5
2:04:42.2 5:54 L4283 Xiaoli Xia CHN 21 KM 25 2:04:10.0 19:25.4
2:04:54.0 5:52 H3078 Ernest Van Den Ban NED 21 KM 74 2:03:43.0 17:59.5
2:05:08.5 5:55 L4041 Claire Ringenberg USA 21 KM 26 2:04:44.2 18:51.5
2:05:23.9 5:54 H3136 Jonathan Cressey GBR 21 KM 75 2:04:28.0 19:54.5
2:05:24.1 5:55 L4098 Jodie Cressey USA 21 KM 27 2:04:28.6 19:26.4
2:05:26.9 5:54 H3140 Justin Boggs USA 21 KM 76 2:04:26.4 18:55.0
2:05:27.1 5:54 L4160 Meredith Boggs USA 21 KM 28 2:04:26.9 18:55.6
2:06:15.6 5:58 L4164 Michelle Liang NZL 21 KM 29 2:05:45.7 17:47.0
2:06:18.1 5:56 H3102 Hiroshi Murayama JPN 21 KM 77 2:04:51.2 16:31.6
2:06:37.0 6:00 L4088 Jane Brewis GBR 21 KM 30 2:06:18.1 16:45.6
2:06:39.0 6:00 H3319 Valentin Alexandre FRA 21 KM 78 2:06:30.9 15:43.1
2:06:47.8 5:59 L4050 Esther Mackey USA 21 KM 31 2:06:10.4 17:24.4
2:06:55.9 5:59 H3206 Naoki Nishiyama JPN 21 KM 79 2:05:54.7 19:17.1
2:07:00.5 6:00 L4307 Yuen Weun To CHN 21 KM 32 2:06:17.9 18:39.3
2:07:01.8 6:01 L4027 Caroline Le Lan FRA 21 KM 33 2:06:43.4 17:43.3
2:07:10.5 5:59 L4009 Amanda Bausch USA 21 KM 34 2:06:11.5 19:17.5
2:07:10.8 5:59 L4157 Megan Moore USA 21 KM 35 2:06:12.0 19:17.7
2:07:24.0 6:02 H3187 Maturin Tchoumi CMR 21 KM 80 2:07:14.0 17:19.8
2:07:28.5 6:01 H3191 Miao Zhang USA 21 KM 81 2:06:52.5 18:00.8
2:07:56.4 6:01 H3269 Sidney Lim SIN 21 KM 82 2:06:41.2 19:37.6
2:08:08.0 6:04 L4073 Hoay Shan Tan MAS 21 KM 36 2:07:50.2 17:32.2
2:08:17.1 6:05 H3096 Herman Kemp NED 21 KM 83 2:08:08.9 19:34.5
2:08:43.6 6:03 L4105 Kaouther Berger GER 21 KM 37 2:07:24.9 19:59.8
2:08:49.3 6:07 H3352 Yongjun Liu CHN 21 KM 84 2:08:43.1 18:09.6
2:08:56.4 6:06 H3026 Bruno Belletti BRA 21 KM 85 2:08:27.5 17:48.4
2:09:00.7 6:05 H3077 Eric Paul FRA 21 KM 86 2:07:59.5 18:42.7
2:09:02.3 6:07 L4093 Jenelle Dellar AUS 21 KM 38 2:08:50.4 16:33.5
2:09:03.7 6:05 H3083 Florian Gleich GER 21 KM 87 2:08:08.7 20:38.1
2:09:12.3 6:07 L4226 Sheridyn Andrews AUS 21 KM 39 2:08:49.5 17:32.9
2:09:28.4 6:08 H3201 Mo Dequan CHN 21 KM 88 2:09:13.1 17:27.0
2:09:31.4 6:07 L4214 Sarah Schwartz USA 21 KM 40 2:08:48.2 19:24.3
2:09:40.8 6:09 L4124 Lei Si CHN 21 KM 41 2:09:33.3 18:36.0
2:09:46.1 6:08 L4252 Tazuko Sugawara JPN 21 KM 42 2:09:04.6 21:25.7
2:09:52.0 6:08 H3353 Yongquan He CHN 21 KM 89 2:09:03.6 17:52.0
2:09:56.0 6:08 H3183 Maro Midorikawa JPN 21 KM 90 2:09:09.2 19:11.6
2:10:03.7 6:09 H3063 David Welch AUS 21 KM 91 2:09:26.1 20:31.5
2:10:07.1 6:09 L4051 Eva Press CZE 21 KM 43 2:09:31.6 20:10.4
2:10:14.5 6:10 L4147 Lucie Landreat FRA 21 KM 44 2:09:57.2 17:44.0
2:10:20.0 6:09 L4104 Kanyarat Sensing THA 21 KM 45 2:09:27.0 19:22.3
2:10:30.1 6:11 L4140 Lok Yan Ho CHN 21 KM 46 2:10:09.3 18:44.6
2:10:30.5 6:11 H3090 Guangrong Liang CHN 21 KM 92 2:10:26.9 18:20.2
2:10:34.2 6:10 L4206 Regina Lombard IRL 21 KM 47 2:09:49.2 17:59.2
2:11:00.4 6:13 L4063 Grace Tan MAS 21 KM 48 2:10:52.1 18:30.7
2:11:02.4 6:12 L4188 Pasree Lee MAS 21 KM 49 2:10:39.0 19:02.6
2:11:03.5 6:12 H3086 Frank Ricapito USA 21 KM 93 2:10:35.6 20:28.4
2:11:17.9 6:12 H3028 Carl Michael Berglin SWE 21 KM 94 2:10:44.3 18:35.3
2:11:19.0 6:13 L4026 Caroline Militello USA 21 KM 50 2:10:55.1 18:52.0
2:11:20.7 6:13 H3062 David Liscumb CAN 21 KM 95 2:11:03.3 19:44.8
2:11:21.0 6:13 H3114 Ian Davey AUS 21 KM 96 2:11:02.9 19:44.4
2:11:29.6 6:12 H3099 Hironori Okada JPN 21 KM 97 2:10:39.8 17:13.4
2:11:32.0 6:12 H3148 Kheng Guan Chua SIN 21 KM 98 2:10:34.5 19:41.5
2:11:33.3 6:13 L4180 Nittaya Thanupaprangsan THA 21 KM 51 2:11:03.8 19:48.2
2:11:40.0 6:14 L4107 Karine Lecomte FRA 21 KM 52 2:11:29.2 18:36.6
2:11:40.1 6:14 L4025 Carlotia Conte ITA 21 KM 53 2:11:21.1 18:31.6
2:11:41.9 6:13 L4094 Jesse Yamanouchi USA 21 KM 54 2:10:48.4 19:46.3
2:11:43.0 6:13 L4085 Inez Mikkelsen-Lopez AUS 21 KM 55 2:11:02.5 18:10.7
2:11:55.6 6:13 H3380 John Cifor USA 21 KM 99 2:11:05.4 19:57.7
2:12:18.5 6:14 L4029 Catherine Wells AUS 21 KM 56 2:11:13.6 20:12.8
2:12:26.3 6:16 H3001 Abhishek Mohanty IND 21 KM 100 2:11:57.4 19:37.1
2:12:28.2 6:16 H3368 Ziliang Jiang CHN 21 KM 101 2:12:04.3 19:28.6
2:12:35.6 6:16 L4047 Ellen Cameron CAN 21 KM 57 2:12:11.3 19:35.2
2:12:56.5 6:18 H3274 Soma Munusamy MAS 21 KM 102 2:12:46.9 16:19.1
2:12:56.8 6:18 H3242 Qiang Hu CHN 21 KM 103 2:12:38.4 18:38.1
2:13:14.3 6:18 L4298 Yim Ting Leung CHN 21 KM 58 2:12:40.9 18:46.1
2:13:17.3 6:19 H3331 Wang Wenzhuo CHN 21 KM 104 2:13:14.5 15:09.9
2:13:36.9 6:20 H3167 Li Yalei CHN 21 KM 105 2:13:31.4 17:11.1
2:13:42.0 6:18 H3371 Che Yin Wong CHN 21 KM 106 2:12:34.2 21:14.1
2:13:46.7 6:20 H3321 Victor Chin MAS 21 KM 107 2:13:33.4 20:40.1
2:13:46.8 6:20 L4115 Kok Ying Lee SIN 21 KM 59 2:13:33.9 20:40.3
2:14:04.9 6:19 H3239 Poobes Jaijang THA 21 KM 108 2:13:15.5 19:53.2
2:14:12.1 6:20 L4178 Ning Wang CHN 21 KM 60 2:13:23.0 19:00.2
2:14:13.0 6:22 L4127 Li Sun CHN 21 KM 61 2:14:09.5 20:05.7
2:14:13.3 6:20 H3093 Harutoshi Suga JPN 21 KM 109 2:13:20.7 20:55.4
2:14:21.7 6:22 H3211 Nick Read USA 21 KM 110 2:14:01.5 18:48.8
2:14:27.4 6:21 H3379 Duncan Cockburn GBR 21 KM 111 2:13:49.9 21:02.0
2:14:27.7 6:21 L4327 Becky Okell GBR 21 KM 62 2:13:51.9 21:03.6
2:14:40.8 6:21 L4154 Mariel Flores PHI 21 KM 63 2:13:55.2 19:35.3
2:14:42.2 6:21 H3045 Christian Vicera PHI 21 KM 112 2:13:55.0 19:34.0
2:14:56.9 6:22 H3145 Kean Nyen Kenneth Yap MAS 21 KM 113 2:14:00.0 19:46.1
2:15:07.9 6:24 L4148 Maddie Rudnick USA 21 KM 64 2:14:48.1 18:20.0
2:15:09.3 6:24 L4289 Xu Dai CHN 21 KM 65 2:14:55.5 18:24.8
2:15:09.7 6:24 H3082 Feng Zhang CHN 21 KM 114 2:14:55.3 18:24.1
2:15:40.8 6:25 H3250 Robert Curtis AUS 21 KM 115 2:15:16.1 19:46.4
2:15:45.1 6:25 H3117 Jacky Kin Fu Pang CHN 21 KM 116 2:15:01.6 18:57.0
2:15:57.7 6:27 H3011 Aoshima Yukio JPN 21 KM 117 2:15:47.6 19:14.4
2:16:08.9 6:26 H3024 Brett Ingram AUS 21 KM 118 2:15:42.4 19:38.4
2:16:16.4 6:27 L4272 Wei Juqian CHN 21 KM 66 2:15:50.7 21:01.8
2:16:21.8 6:25 L4146 Lu Zhou CHN 21 KM 67 2:15:19.4 18:35.0
2:16:22.7 6:26 H3291 Tao Geng CHN 21 KM 119 2:15:31.5 20:11.0
2:16:28.5 6:28 L4291 Yang Jingxuan CHN 21 KM 68 2:16:12.4 19:10.4
2:16:48.1 6:27 L4230 Shujia Chen CHN 21 KM 69 2:15:46.1 19:49.0
2:16:52.1 6:28 H3374 Jackson Kwan USA 21 KM 120 2:16:19.1 20:00.2
2:17:01.9 6:27 H3305 Tim Tan SIN 21 KM 121 2:15:46.3 19:35.2
2:17:08.2 6:30 L4281 Xianfei Dong CHN 21 KM 70 2:16:52.2 20:41.5
2:17:08.3 6:30 H3080 Fa Li CHN 21 KM 122 2:16:51.6 20:41.4
2:17:20.3 6:29 H3027 Bunrith Ean CAM 21 KM 123 2:16:35.6 20:02.1
2:17:22.3 6:28 H3236 Ping Ngin SIN 21 KM 124 2:16:24.1 20:32.4
2:17:22.4 6:28 L4100 Joreen Koh SIN 21 KM 71 2:16:24.0 20:32.2
2:17:24.0 6:31 H3135 Jonathan Brozin RSA 21 KM 125 2:17:13.5 19:20.1
2:17:25.3 6:31 H3249 Robbie Brozin RSA 21 KM 126 2:17:14.6 19:19.7
2:17:27.4 6:30 L4299 Ying Miao CHN 21 KM 72 2:17:05.1 20:33.3
2:17:35.9 6:28 H3043 Chittapol Sakavutanudej THA 21 KM 127 2:16:15.7 19:54.8
2:17:36.9 6:31 H3365 Zhao Ouyang CHN 21 KM 128 2:17:13.8 21:46.7
2:17:42.2 6:30 L4224 Shasta Fisher AUS 21 KM 73 2:17:01.1 20:50.6
2:17:54.7 6:32 H3164 Leonard Chan SIN 21 KM 129 2:17:29.3 21:32.5
2:17:57.0 6:33 L4033 Chau Ha Ma HKG 21 KM 74 2:17:52.9 18:35.3
2:18:03.1 6:32 H3152 Koji Nakamoto JPN 21 KM 130 2:17:34.9 20:12.2
2:18:03.6 6:31 H3084 Francesco Falsini ITA 21 KM 131 2:17:12.9 20:55.4
2:18:06.5 6:33 L4046 Elisra Uthay MAS 21 KM 75 2:17:53.8 19:30.6
2:18:21.3 6:31 H3112 Hung Seng Quek MAS 21 KM 132 2:17:27.0 19:40.2
2:18:45.8 6:34 H3070 Dong Hai CHN 21 KM 133 2:18:31.8 17:28.5
2:18:50.9 6:33 L4216 Sasaki Miki JPN 21 KM 76 2:18:01.5 21:12.0
2:19:02.4 6:32 H3089 Gregory Gregory Pong SIN 21 KM 134 2:17:47.2 17:42.7
2:19:07.0 6:36 L4293 Yatsuhashi Noriko JPN 21 KM 77 2:18:58.9 18:34.6
2:19:11.2 6:33 H3203 Mori Yoshihiko JPN 21 KM 135 2:18:10.6 19:15.0
2:19:28.3 6:36 L4296 Yihong Han CHN 21 KM 78 2:19:05.5 19:57.6
2:19:29.5 6:34 L4312 Yumi Ayukawa JPN 21 KM 79 2:18:16.1 21:16.1
2:19:32.8 6:37 L4311 Yuliana Yuliana INA 21 KM 80 2:19:25.2 19:04.7
2:19:43.2 6:36 H3261 Satya Hem CAM 21 KM 136 2:19:13.2 18:18.1
2:19:49.3 6:37 H3095 Hem Sopheak CAM 21 KM 137 2:19:18.6 18:16.2
2:19:52.9 6:37 L4092 Jeanette Kelly GBR 21 KM 81 2:19:21.7 21:25.6
2:20:06.4 6:38 H3330 Wan Azmi Wan Ngah MAS 21 KM 138 2:19:51.9 19:08.2
2:20:51.9 6:38 L4020 Benedicte Savann FRA 21 KM 82 2:19:50.9 19:50.7
2:20:58.2 6:40 H3180 Mark Militello USA 21 KM 139 2:20:25.5 20:17.8
2:20:58.6 6:40 L4086 Jackie Militello USA 21 KM 83 2:20:25.8 20:17.1
2:21:27.5 6:39 H3161 Lawrence Ang SIN 21 KM 140 2:20:11.8 19:46.1
2:21:27.6 6:40 H3340 Xiaojie Chen CHN 21 KM 141 2:20:19.2 20:45.7
2:21:32.7 6:42 L4326 Bingbing Wang CHN 21 KM 84 2:21:03.5 19:20.7
2:21:38.4 6:40 L4266 Vuochly Veung CAM 21 KM 85 2:20:36.5 20:08.8
2:21:51.5 6:41 L4123 Leanne Hughes AUS 21 KM 86 2:20:51.3 21:06.8
2:21:51.6 6:41 H3048 Christopher Snodgrass AUS 21 KM 142 2:20:51.7 21:06.5
2:22:02.6 6:44 H3253 Rolando Panis PHI 21 KM 143 2:21:50.0 18:07.6
2:22:05.2 6:44 L4175 Nashya Haider BAN 21 KM 87 2:21:48.9 20:33.2
2:22:24.7 6:43 H3184 Martin Thomas Steurenthaler GER 21 KM 144 2:21:32.7 21:47.4
2:22:29.5 6:45 L4182 Oong Sarah MAS 21 KM 88 2:22:13.6 17:51.9
2:22:37.4 6:43 H3169 Lian Hoe Ong SIN 21 KM 145 2:21:22.2 19:38.8
2:22:38.3 6:43 H3310 Tong Peng Lim SIN 21 KM 146 2:21:24.0 20:04.6
2:22:45.9 6:45 L4285 Xiaoqian Zhu CHN 21 KM 89 2:22:13.5 22:12.5
2:22:47.1 6:44 H3255 Roy Martin Daya MAS 21 KM 147 2:21:59.4 20:17.7
2:22:47.8 6:43 H3033 Chao Li CHN 21 KM 148 2:21:40.7 20:42.9
2:22:53.4 6:43 H3036 Chen Yo Loh SIN 21 KM 149 2:21:39.5 20:59.1
2:22:53.5 6:43 H3225 Paul Mok SIN 21 KM 150 2:21:39.0 20:37.2
2:22:54.5 6:46 L4305 Yu Hong Cecilia Agnes Wong MAS 21 KM 90 2:22:36.4 18:48.3
2:22:57.7 6:45 L4246 Susan Bowes GBR 21 KM 91 2:22:07.5 18:08.3
2:23:00.7 6:46 H3066 Dev Kumar Karupiah MAS 21 KM 151 2:22:30.0 19:42.1
2:23:04.4 6:45 L4120 Larissa Jefferson AUS 21 KM 92 2:22:24.3 20:51.8
2:23:10.1 6:45 L4038 Christina Virojanavat USA 21 KM 93 2:22:16.4 19:07.0
2:23:16.5 6:47 H3329 Wai Ming Lo CHN 21 KM 152 2:22:53.1 20:42.9
2:23:47.8 6:49 L4228 Shihui Zeng CHN 21 KM 94 2:23:41.3 18:36.9
2:24:10.4 6:48 L4171 Francou Camille FRA 21 KM 95 2:23:22.1 21:42.5
2:24:23.2 6:48 H3342 Xingjie Guo CHN 21 KM 153 2:23:23.8 22:44.3
2:24:27.6 6:50 H3337 Wenzhi Gao CHN 21 KM 154 2:24:05.0 17:48.2
2:24:34.4 6:48 L4205 Ran Zhou CHN 21 KM 96 2:23:21.4 20:47.8
2:24:52.0 6:50 H3219 Parinya Sutjitjool THA 21 KM 155 2:24:02.2 21:08.8
2:25:14.8 6:50 H3150 Kin Keith Chan GBR 21 KM 156 2:24:07.2 20:39.4
2:25:15.5 6:53 H3256 Russell Short GBR 21 KM 157 2:24:54.7 18:55.3
2:25:38.4 6:53 H3354 Yoong Chiang Cheong MAS 21 KM 158 2:25:05.7 20:08.4
2:25:46.3 6:52 H3369 Koya Satonaka JPN 21 KM 159 2:24:48.4 22:24.9
2:25:51.4 6:54 H3103 Hiroyuki Sasaki JPN 21 KM 160 2:25:19.5 22:23.6
2:25:55.2 6:52 H3132 Jingyou Zeng CHN 21 KM 161 2:24:43.9 21:49.1
2:25:55.8 6:52 L4201 Qi Li CHN 21 KM 97 2:24:44.2 21:48.9
2:25:56.5 6:53 H3243 Qu Wenzhong CHN 21 KM 162 2:24:56.9 21:58.4
2:26:24.9 6:53 L4310 Yuko Matsui JPN 21 KM 98 2:25:10.8 20:18.5
2:26:50.0 6:56 L4321 Margaret Fenton USA 21 KM 99 2:25:58.5 20:58.8
2:26:50.5 6:54 L4264 Victoria Neff USA 21 KM 100 2:25:24.0 20:09.9
2:27:12.6 6:56 H3202 Mok Wai Meng SIN 21 KM 163 2:26:09.8 21:09.6
2:27:21.2 6:57 L4195 Pisamai Kittipoom THA 21 KM 101 2:26:30.0 21:13.1
2:27:23.2 6:57 L4030 Chalita Tantisirinapadej THA 21 KM 102 2:26:26.6 22:50.0
2:27:28.8 6:58 L4259 Trijayanti Darmadji INA 21 KM 103 2:26:54.2 21:53.5
2:27:36.1 6:57 L4300 Ying Zhao CHN 21 KM 104 2:26:33.9 21:03.5
2:27:38.1 7:00 H3071 Dong Liang Sheng CHN 21 KM 164 2:27:32.7 20:44.8
2:27:41.5 6:59 H3363 Zhang Jiongjie CHN 21 KM 165 2:27:13.9 21:27.1
2:27:45.1 6:58 H3046 Christian Douaychristian FRA 21 KM 166 2:26:43.3 19:50.1
2:27:53.9 6:59 L4016 Anne-Lise Poirier FRA 21 KM 105 2:26:59.7 20:41.2
2:27:58.4 7:01 L4318 Zhang Bo CHN 21 KM 106 2:27:46.2 18:30.6
2:28:02.0 7:01 L4248 Susannah Sarkunan MAS 21 KM 107 2:27:48.2 23:52.2
2:28:18.1 6:59 L4099 Johanna Von Linddeiner SIN 21 KM 108 2:27:15.3 19:07.4
2:28:22.3 7:00 H3245 R?mi Van Ooteghem FRA 21 KM 167 2:27:21.5 19:11.0
2:28:27.1 7:00 L4035 Chiao Ping Liang TPE 21 KM 109 2:27:38.5 20:05.8
2:28:32.1 7:02 H3100 Hiroshi Kato JPN 21 KM 168 2:28:05.7 20:16.2
2:28:36.0 7:00 L4186 Pannita Chunrattanakul THA 21 KM 110 2:27:24.2 21:39.8
2:28:42.0 7:00 H3021 Bing Tian CHN 21 KM 169 2:27:30.2 22:17.6
2:28:56.4 7:02 L4315 Yuyao Qi CHN 21 KM 111 2:28:11.5 20:35.3
2:29:00.4 7:04 L4109 Katherine Shiels GBR 21 KM 112 2:28:50.1 20:38.7
2:29:03.1 7:04 L4275 Wen Gao CHN 21 KM 113 2:28:48.9 18:43.8
2:29:05.4 7:01 L4251 Tania Rosa Cazarim BRA 21 KM 114 2:27:47.4 21:55.0
2:29:17.5 7:03 L4059 Felicia Leonata INA 21 KM 115 2:28:41.2 21:51.5
2:29:25.2 7:05 H3014 Bart Evers NZL 21 KM 170 2:29:25.2 18:33.8
2:29:46.2 7:06 H3280 Su Xianmin CHN 21 KM 171 2:29:38.6 18:41.7
2:30:03.7 7:04 H3037 Cheng Zheng CHN 21 KM 172 2:28:56.4 19:42.4
2:30:14.1 7:07 L4162 Miao Lei CHN 21 KM 116 2:30:04.1 22:17.3
2:30:15.1 7:07 H3217 Oscar Fuchs GBR 21 KM 173 2:30:03.5 19:25.2
2:30:17.7 7:07 L4070 Heran Zhang CHN 21 KM 117 2:30:08.5 20:50.6
2:30:22.6 7:06 H3134 John Kennerdell USA 21 KM 174 2:29:27.7 20:58.7
2:30:25.5 7:06 H3290 Tao Guo CHN 21 KM 175 2:29:33.1 21:00.5
2:30:25.5 7:06 L4301 Ying Zhang CHN 21 KM 118 2:29:33.3 21:00.4
2:30:28.0 7:08 L4209 Ruonan Fan CHN 21 KM 119 2:30:17.0 20:48.7
2:30:44.2 7:06 L4253 Terada Yui JPN 21 KM 120 2:29:33.6 21:50.4
2:30:44.5 7:06 L4179 Nishikido Kumiko JPN 21 KM 121 2:29:34.0 21:50.7
2:30:53.4 7:07 L4322 Mona Steurenthaler GER 21 KM 122 2:30:01.6 21:48.3
2:31:01.7 7:09 H3124 Jhana Prachayakirati THA 21 KM 176 2:30:32.0 19:17.5
2:31:23.9 7:10 H3149 Kim Lam Toh SIN 21 KM 177 2:30:59.0 22:28.5
2:31:25.5 7:08 L4194 Pingan Du CHN 21 KM 123 2:30:08.8 21:12.2
2:31:29.2 7:07 H3098 Hill Fu-Lin Chuang TPE 21 KM 178 2:30:07.7 20:24.3
2:31:30.6 7:09 H3209 Nicholas Heys GBR 21 KM 179 2:30:31.1 23:02.1
2:31:42.2 7:09 H3039 Chia Wei Liang TPE 21 KM 180 2:30:33.7 21:22.9
2:32:03.9 7:13 H3358 Yue Fang CHN 21 KM 181 2:31:56.2 21:47.7
2:32:04.0 7:13 L4193 Ping Xiao CHN 21 KM 124 2:31:56.7 21:48.5
2:32:04.0 7:13 L4276 Wu Jing CHN 21 KM 125 2:31:57.1 21:49.0
2:32:04.1 7:13 H3227 Paul Hluschniow AUS 21 KM 182 2:31:56.1 21:48.2
2:32:42.6 7:14 H3294 Teck Chin Boo MAS 21 KM 183 2:32:16.1 19:19.7
2:32:47.0 7:12 H3194 Michael Bunyi PHI 21 KM 184 2:31:43.3 22:44.6
2:32:47.3 7:12 H3247 Reynaldo Sabando PHI 21 KM 185 2:31:43.0 22:43.6
2:32:48.0 7:15 H3205 Nanze Yu CHN 21 KM 186 2:32:36.7 21:24.3
2:32:48.2 7:15 L4187 Panxi Yu CHN 21 KM 126 2:32:37.0 21:24.5
2:32:48.5 7:12 H3263 Sebasti?n Rivas Johnson ARG 21 KM 187 2:31:45.4 22:21.1
2:32:52.8 7:14 H3339 Wunpiti Vinotai USA 21 KM 188 2:32:21.5 20:14.9
2:33:07.9 7:16 H3019 Benoit Lery FRA 21 KM 189 2:32:57.7 19:09.2
2:33:08.9 7:13 H3270 Sigifredo Rosales VEN 21 KM 190 2:32:04.7 22:20.1
2:33:14.3 7:12 H3297 Teppei Tagaya JPN 21 KM 191 2:31:53.9 21:29.8
2:33:16.5 7:14 L4144 Louise Youngman AUS 21 KM 127 2:32:34.7 20:25.7
2:33:16.8 7:14 L4241 Stacey Cornford AUS 21 KM 128 2:32:35.1 20:25.6
2:33:17.8 7:13 H3361 Yusuke Yoshino JPN 21 KM 192 2:31:57.4 21:30.3
2:33:18.6 7:16 L4225 Shen Peipei CHN 21 KM 129 2:33:14.0 19:00.5
2:33:24.3 7:15 H3051 Chun-Yuan Chen TPE 21 KM 193 2:32:38.8 21:33.9
2:33:27.6 7:15 H3362 Zexin Lin CHN 21 KM 194 2:32:53.1 20:48.6
2:33:55.6 7:18 H3008 Alfis Huzain Mohamed Ibrahim SIN 21 KM 195 2:33:48.8 22:08.4
2:34:02.1 7:16 L4048 Emma Kent GBR 21 KM 130 2:33:15.6 21:57.2
2:34:06.2 7:18 H3176 Luon Suban CAM 21 KM 196 2:33:57.9 15:05.2
2:34:25.6 7:19 H3144 Kay Tuck Tan SIN 21 KM 197 2:34:18.7 22:08.3
2:34:28.8 7:18 L4255 Ting Ting Ng HKG 21 KM 131 2:33:41.1 22:33.5
2:34:31.8 7:17 H3222 Passakorn Chairat THA 21 KM 198 2:33:24.5 22:12.0
2:34:43.8 7:19 H3139 Jun Nie CHN 21 KM 199 2:34:18.5 20:42.8
2:35:17.5 7:21 H3069 Josue Barrios USA 21 KM 200 2:35:02.0 19:28.8
2:35:36.5 7:21 H3267 Shinya Sugawara JPN 21 KM 201 2:34:55.1 21:47.6
2:35:40.4 7:20 H3170 Liang Zhao CHN 21 KM 202 2:34:41.4 22:51.6
2:35:58.6 7:23 L4090 Jariya Rabiabot THA 21 KM 132 2:35:45.5 23:09.8
2:35:59.7 7:24 L4134 Ling Zhang CHN 21 KM 133 2:35:48.1 20:00.6
2:35:59.7 7:23 H3311 Toshifumi Yamamoto JPN 21 KM 203 2:35:28.5 20:32.6
2:36:10.4 7:24 H3067 Dewang Fu CHN 21 KM 204 2:35:52.7 21:46.3
2:36:21.3 7:23 H3360 Yusuke Kurata JPN 21 KM 205 2:35:33.2 20:25.3
2:36:31.9 7:24 H3017 Benedict Ng SIN 21 KM 206 2:36:07.1 22:28.8
2:36:37.4 7:24 L4003 Abigail Harris USA 21 KM 134 2:35:59.3 21:23.3
2:36:46.9 7:24 H3165 Leonardo Novaes BRA 21 KM 207 2:35:49.6 22:04.6
2:36:47.1 7:24 L4128 Ligia Rovere BRA 21 KM 135 2:35:49.9 22:05.2
2:36:51.1 7:26 L4284 Xiaoming Fu CHN 21 KM 136 2:36:34.1 21:46.8
2:36:56.8 7:26 L4053 Fang Wang CHN 21 KM 137 2:36:39.2 22:14.4
2:36:58.0 7:26 L4208 Rina Revina INA 21 KM 138 2:36:39.3 21:28.9
2:36:58.1 7:24 H3258 Sam Williams GBR 21 KM 208 2:35:54.3 21:29.7
2:37:20.7 7:25 L4198 Prapaporn Asayapao THA 21 KM 139 2:36:08.1 22:33.0
2:37:23.9 7:25 L4087 Jacqueline Martin GBR 21 KM 140 2:36:19.1 19:56.2
2:37:29.4 7:28 L4229 Shuang Liang CHN 21 KM 141 2:37:12.9 18:23.8
2:37:32.7 7:27 H3147 Kenneth Murdoch GBR 21 KM 209 2:36:55.9 20:00.0
2:37:34.0 7:26 H3309 Tomo Kobayashi JPN 21 KM 210 2:36:44.6 18:20.5
2:37:35.2 7:27 H3275 Song San Andrew Wong SIN 21 KM 211 2:36:53.0 22:11.2
2:37:38.9 7:26 H3113 Hy Sing Mac GBR 21 KM 212 2:36:43.9 21:57.2
2:38:02.0 7:29 H3143 Kaspar Roelle DEN 21 KM 213 2:37:35.1 20:06.2
2:38:08.3 7:30 L4200 Qi Gao CHN 21 KM 142 2:37:57.8 23:12.9
2:38:09.6 7:27 L4008 Amanda Sarng FRA 21 KM 143 2:36:49.8 21:10.5
2:38:17.8 7:29 L4219 Sasiwimon Rachatasomboon THA 21 KM 144 2:37:39.1 22:19.9
2:38:30.7 7:31 L4031 Chao Lu CHN 21 KM 145 2:38:16.9 20:49.1
2:39:03.3 7:32 L4126 Li Liu CHN 21 KM 146 2:38:35.7 23:41.4
2:39:13.5 7:31 H3160 Laudencia Manuel Jr. PHI 21 KM 214 2:38:30.4 21:40.6
2:39:19.2 7:33 H3276 Soon Hong Chua MAS 21 KM 215 2:39:06.2 19:22.5
2:39:32.4 7:33 L4083 Ikue Mizuguchi JPN 21 KM 147 2:38:58.5 20:20.1
2:39:51.1 7:34 H3356 Yoshizawa Sadayuki JPN 21 KM 216 2:39:31.5 23:42.2
2:39:52.2 7:35 L4243 Suen Ki Chang CHN 21 KM 148 2:39:46.6 20:55.2
2:39:57.6 7:32 L4111 Kazumi Baba JPN 21 KM 149 2:38:54.9 23:29.3
2:40:04.9 7:35 L4052 Faith Cowell GBR 21 KM 150 2:39:43.4 21:55.8
2:40:05.6 7:35 L4061 Florence Cowell GBR 21 KM 151 2:39:43.5 21:55.5
2:40:15.6 7:36 H3056 Danakkody Vijayakumaran SIN 21 KM 217 2:40:04.6 20:28.3
2:40:43.1 7:36 L4223 Sharon Power AUS 21 KM 152 2:39:59.5 20:57.3
2:40:45.8 7:36 L4049 Emma Harris NZL 21 KM 153 2:40:05.9 21:26.8
2:40:47.0 7:37 H3172 Liu Da CHN 21 KM 218 2:40:37.4 22:17.8
2:40:47.2 7:37 L4319 Zhou Tianhong CHN 21 KM 154 2:40:36.9 23:13.2
2:40:49.6 7:37 L4262 Vichaya Tatsanavivat THA 21 KM 155 2:40:39.8 21:41.6
2:41:29.0 7:38 L4279 Xi Yan CHN 21 KM 156 2:40:53.9 22:32.7
2:41:29.0 7:39 L4078 Huang Jiehua CHN 21 KM 157 2:41:13.2 21:56.9
2:41:36.6 7:37 H3285 Tadahiro Yamagami JPN 21 KM 219 2:40:22.6 24:35.4
2:41:46.9 7:40 H3224 Patrick Watkins USA 21 KM 220 2:41:37.7 20:10.4
2:41:47.0 7:40 L4169 Mona Watkins GER 21 KM 158 2:41:37.7 20:09.8
2:42:11.9 7:39 H3030 Chandara Veung CAM 21 KM 221 2:41:10.1 20:08.5
2:42:14.4 7:41 H3231 Peng Jing CHN 21 KM 222 2:41:58.1 17:58.6
2:42:16.9 7:40 L4076 Hsiu-Min Liao TPE 21 KM 159 2:41:34.7 22:05.4
2:42:23.6 7:40 L4065 Hannah Johnson USA 21 KM 160 2:41:40.0 24:19.2
2:42:24.5 7:40 H3064 David Hayes IRL 21 KM 223 2:41:40.2 24:19.4
2:42:35.8 7:42 H3178 Mak Simean CAM 21 KM 224 2:42:06.4 22:04.7
2:42:51.5 7:42 L4114 Kimberly Filip USA 21 KM 161 2:42:17.2 21:20.1
2:42:56.6 7:40 H3266 Seng Hoe Tan SIN 21 KM 225 2:41:41.7 20:28.8
2:43:26.3 7:43 H3370 Majid Wazir PAK 21 KM 226 2:42:33.3 24:55.1
2:43:41.9 7:44 H3367 Zhiqian Zhang CHN 21 KM 227 2:43:04.9 23:35.9
2:43:42.3 7:44 L4129 Lili Zhang CHN 21 KM 162 2:43:05.8 23:37.0
2:43:54.2 7:43 L4213 Sara Haidey CAN 21 KM 163 2:42:38.1 22:01.0
2:44:12.7 7:44 H3221 Pas Leenakul THA 21 KM 228 2:43:04.9 22:17.6
2:44:17.0 7:47 H3171 Liang Wang CHN 21 KM 229 2:44:10.6 17:51.1
2:44:17.1 7:47 L4112 Kechen Zhou CHN 21 KM 164 2:43:52.3 24:56.1
2:44:23.8 7:45 L4278 Xi Wang CHN 21 KM 165 2:43:14.1 23:34.3
2:44:38.9 7:46 L4103 Kanjana Kanjanapatee THA 21 KM 166 2:43:36.7 23:33.0
2:44:44.7 7:48 H3345 Xu Sheng Li CHN 21 KM 230 2:44:21.2 20:08.8
2:45:01.6 7:50 H3126 Jiang Feng CHN 21 KM 231 2:44:57.2 21:53.9
2:45:02.4 7:48 L4132 Lin Liu CHN 21 KM 167 2:44:25.8 22:18.0
2:45:04.5 7:46 H3322 Victor Weida Lee MAS 21 KM 232 2:43:42.5 24:04.7
2:45:07.8 7:47 H3234 Phaiboon Salakruthai THA 21 KM 233 2:43:55.2 22:33.1
2:45:10.9 7:49 H3355 York Seng Lim MAS 21 KM 234 2:44:52.8 18:38.0
2:45:23.5 7:47 H3079 Ernest Yoong MAS 21 KM 235 2:44:02.8 22:12.2
2:45:38.2 7:50 H3346 Yanbin Wang CHN 21 KM 236 2:45:07.3 21:34.4
2:45:38.2 7:50 L4131 Lin Zhang CHN 21 KM 168 2:45:08.1 21:35.2
2:45:49.7 7:50 L4245 Sukhumal Narayanagamin THA 21 KM 169 2:45:01.5 22:23.0
2:46:05.2 7:49 H3092 Harneshpal Karamjit Singh MAS 21 KM 237 2:44:46.9 21:34.5
2:46:15.6 7:51 L4060 Feng Yi CHN 21 KM 170 2:45:16.2 22:27.1
2:46:25.6 7:53 L4080 Hui Fen He CHN 21 KM 171 2:46:10.9 20:26.9
2:46:29.6 7:51 H3044 Choon Khiong Michael Yeo SIN 21 KM 238 2:45:31.5 22:03.2
2:46:47.7 7:54 H3009 Allan Andrew MAS 21 KM 239 2:46:33.3 24:05.8
2:46:57.7 7:54 H3189 Maxwell Meyer USA 21 KM 240 2:46:37.4 21:14.2
2:46:58.6 7:50 L4133 Ling Jin CHN 21 KM 172 2:44:55.6 24:40.8
2:47:00.6 7:55 H3336 Wen Liang Zhang CHN 21 KM 241 2:46:55.0 21:32.9
2:47:11.9 7:56 L4280 Xia Feng CHN 21 KM 173 2:47:06.3 21:33.2
2:47:33.4 7:55 L4328 Amelie Jochums GER 21 KM 174 2:46:57.3 21:48.3
2:47:34.7 7:55 L4250 Suthisa Ratanathevamart THA 21 KM 175 2:46:43.5 24:29.6
2:47:37.4 7:54 L4007 Alisa Kongthon THA 21 KM 176 2:46:25.2 22:22.6
2:47:52.7 7:56 L4137 Liu Yang CHN 21 KM 177 2:47:22.2 22:43.9
2:47:58.4 7:58 L4233 Sinnamah Gollabangaru MAS 21 KM 178 2:47:53.5 20:25.4
2:47:59.9 7:57 L4277 Xi Liu CHN 21 KM 179 2:47:30.2 22:45.0
2:48:00.5 7:56 H3195 Michael Currie GBR 21 KM 242 2:47:07.3 22:08.6
2:48:07.8 7:56 L4196 Po Lam Pauline Ng HKG 21 KM 180 2:47:22.1 22:09.0
2:48:07.9 7:57 L4151 Man Yan Lorraine Cheung HKG 21 KM 181 2:47:22.7 22:11.5
2:48:14.0 7:58 L4261 Vay Fern Tan MAS 21 KM 182 2:47:54.1 21:29.6
2:48:25.7 7:58 L4011 Ana Becerra-Riveroll AUS 21 KM 183 2:47:44.7 20:14.2
2:48:25.8 7:58 L4323 Jay Frere Haruey GBR 21 KM 184 2:47:45.9 21:45.7
2:48:29.3 7:57 H3341 Xibin Liu CHN 21 KM 243 2:47:22.6 22:40.4
2:48:29.3 7:57 L4294 Yaxin Leng CHN 21 KM 185 2:47:23.2 22:41.1
2:48:40.7 8:00 H3075 Endo Katsuyuki JPN 21 KM 244 2:48:28.7 22:37.4
2:49:01.6 7:52 H3246 Ren-Wei Wei TPE 21 KM 245 2:45:50.2 22:20.1
2:49:04.0 7:58 H3131 Jingchao Weng CHN 21 KM 246 2:48:03.2 21:57.6
2:49:09.0 7:57 H3034 Chee Keong Ng MAS 21 KM 247 2:47:29.5 23:56.0
2:49:12.2 7:59 L4286 Xin Jiang CHN 21 KM 186 2:48:07.0 23:27.4
2:49:14.3 8:00 H3173 Long Xu CHN 21 KM 248 2:48:37.9 22:18.3
2:49:19.2 8:02 H3366 Zhipei Chen CHN 21 KM 249 2:49:13.3 18:29.6
2:49:24.9 8:00 H3296 Teng Liang Tan SIN 21 KM 250 2:48:29.8 22:34.1
2:49:25.2 8:00 L4268 Wan Hui Lim SIN 21 KM 187 2:48:29.0 22:33.8
2:49:29.2 8:01 L4074 Hong Ai Tan MAS 21 KM 188 2:49:00.7 22:31.3
2:49:32.3 8:00 L4303 Yisuen Chong MAS 21 KM 189 2:48:28.7 23:01.2
2:49:39.2 8:02 L4292 Yao Xiao CHN 21 KM 190 2:49:13.8 24:39.0
2:49:46.0 8:02 H3115 Ian Robin Comandao PHI 21 KM 251 2:49:08.9 21:31.1
2:49:48.3 8:03 L4130 Lin Hui CHN 21 KM 191 2:49:31.0 23:50.4
2:49:53.7 8:02 L4145 Lu Sun CHN 21 KM 192 2:49:21.1 22:49.5
2:49:54.0 8:02 L4079 Hui Jin CHN 21 KM 193 2:49:21.7 22:50.0
2:50:00.0 8:02 H3023 Brett Jackson AUS 21 KM 252 2:49:21.6 22:19.3
2:50:10.8 8:03 L4138 Liya Zhang CHN 21 KM 194 2:49:46.4 23:40.9
2:50:12.6 8:02 L4239 Sophie Tan MAS 21 KM 195 2:49:16.5 24:11.2
2:50:15.4 8:02 L4121 Lay Hoon  Chua MAS 21 KM 196 2:49:20.6 20:09.5
2:50:28.1 8:04 H3125 Jia How Chin MAS 21 KM 253 2:50:07.5 22:21.8
2:50:31.4 8:04 L4014 Anne Wong MAS 21 KM 197 2:50:10.9 22:22.5
2:50:41.7 8:05 L4265 Vimalin Virojtrairatt THA 21 KM 198 2:50:19.4 21:17.7
2:51:02.7 8:05 L4034 Chenjung Chiu TPE 21 KM 199 2:50:13.8 22:27.1
2:51:17.7 8:06 H3318 Tzu-Yang Chang TPE 21 KM 254 2:50:32.9 20:44.3
2:51:24.7 8:06 H3101 Hiroshi Kamiya JPN 21 KM 255 2:50:37.3 20:17.5
2:51:52.3 8:06 H3327 Wachirapong Chana THA 21 KM 256 2:50:48.2 23:27.8
2:51:52.8 8:06 L4249 Suthaneeya Chaimanee THA 21 KM 200 2:50:47.7 23:25.8
2:52:00.6 8:08 H3166 Li Fei CHN 21 KM 257 2:51:29.3 22:50.6
2:52:01.0 8:08 H3199 Ming Luo CHN 21 KM 258 2:51:29.4 22:50.7
2:53:16.0 8:11 L4081 Hui-Chu Lai TPE 21 KM 201 2:52:33.7 22:31.1
2:53:17.6 8:11 H3348 Yasunori Goto JPN 21 KM 259 2:52:37.7 21:21.8
2:53:34.9 8:12 L4113 Kim Mei  Tan MAS 21 KM 202 2:52:40.2 21:04.4
2:53:38.1 8:13 H3119 James Siemens USA 21 KM 260 2:53:08.7 22:53.8
2:53:39.6 8:11 L4189 Peggy Ho HKG 21 KM 203 2:52:33.5 21:51.0
2:53:40.2 8:11 H3262 Sean Chong SIN 21 KM 261 2:52:36.4 21:41.2
2:53:41.2 8:11 H3240 Qi Xia CHN 21 KM 262 2:52:23.7 20:53.0
2:53:43.5 8:14 H3055 Dan Liu CHN 21 KM 263 2:53:32.2 18:47.9
2:54:04.9 8:14 H3025 Brian Murphy IRL 21 KM 264 2:53:21.5 24:22.1
2:54:05.2 8:14 L4055 Fatin Mustaffa MAS 21 KM 204 2:53:39.0 22:33.2
2:54:09.9 8:14 L4071 Herminia Laudencia PHI 21 KM 205 2:53:29.2 21:48.0
2:54:11.9 8:13 L4141 Lorna McNeil GBR 21 KM 206 2:53:07.0 24:56.1
2:54:24.0 8:13 L4172 Na Xia CHN 21 KM 207 2:53:17.6 20:49.7
2:54:52.0 8:17 H3029 Carlo Borromeo PHI 21 KM 265 2:54:39.9 27:53.0
2:55:04.5 8:16 H3153 Kok Boon Pe SIN 21 KM 266 2:54:07.1 24:27.3
2:55:05.4 8:16 L4036 Choon Lan Lim SIN 21 KM 208 2:54:08.2 24:27.4
2:55:13.4 8:17 L4135 Ling Lin CHN 21 KM 209 2:54:25.6 21:49.6
2:55:15.4 8:16 L4005 Ailyn Malaca PHI 21 KM 210 2:54:22.9 21:59.8
2:55:30.5 8:19 L4317 Zhang Fangfang CHN 21 KM 211 2:55:14.5 23:14.9
2:55:52.9 8:18 H3323 Vinayak Rai IND 21 KM 267 2:54:58.7 24:18.1
2:55:59.7 8:18 H3200 Ming Gim Lim MAS 21 KM 268 2:54:59.0 21:08.1
2:56:06.0 8:18 L4260 Udomluck Chumkamol THA 21 KM 212 2:54:54.0 22:32.5
2:56:35.1 8:21 L4054 Fanjia Dong CHN 21 KM 213 2:56:01.2 21:50.1
2:56:49.2 8:20 L4170 Na Lin CHN 21 KM 214 2:55:34.3 24:28.3
2:57:03.4 8:21 L4023 Blanche Jiang CHN 21 KM 215 2:55:52.6 22:57.4
2:57:10.9 8:21 H3002 Adam McWhirter CAN 21 KM 269 2:56:00.4 20:49.5
2:57:12.2 8:22 H3343 Xu Rui CHN 21 KM 270 2:56:26.6 18:48.8
2:57:16.8 8:22 L4295 Yee Cheng Teoh MAS 21 KM 216 2:56:23.1 22:53.7
2:57:16.8 8:22 L4165 Mingming Tong CHN 21 KM 217 2:56:19.8 22:47.5
2:57:32.6 8:22 L4190 Peishan Qi CHN 21 KM 218 2:56:19.6 21:21.2
2:57:50.0 8:23 L4302 Ying Xiong CHN 21 KM 219 2:56:44.6 23:39.8
2:58:07.9 8:24 L4004 Ai Yin Lee MAS 21 KM 220 2:56:52.2 25:10.4
2:58:12.4 8:26 H3295 Teck Keng Wong MAS 21 KM 271 2:57:40.6 21:25.9
2:58:17.7 8:25 L4263 Victoria Huffey GBR 21 KM 221 2:57:33.5 24:29.0
2:58:19.6 8:25 L4122 Lay Pei  Chew MAS 21 KM 222 2:57:24.1 24:17.7
2:58:28.5 8:26 L4204 Qiong Liu CHN 21 KM 223 2:57:52.4 24:12.0
2:59:01.5 8:28 H3265 Seng Chai Tong MAS 21 KM 272 2:58:24.4 22:30.4
2:59:02.8 8:28 H3163 Lei Liu CHN 21 KM 273 2:58:16.6 22:09.7
2:59:06.8 8:29 L4091 Jariyaporn Jaroenroop THA 21 KM 224 2:58:53.4 23:30.0
2:59:27.1 8:27 H3108 Hongsen Wang CHN 21 KM 274 2:58:06.9 22:12.3
2:59:27.3 8:27 L4167 Mo Li CHN 21 KM 225 2:58:06.7 22:12.3
2:59:53.1 8:32 H3162 Le Kang CHN 21 KM 275 2:59:41.3 23:05.5
3:00:03.1 8:29 L4096 Jing Hu CHN 21 KM 226 2:58:53.2 25:55.5
3:00:31.6 8:31 L4037 Christianne Veniles PHI 21 KM 227 2:59:39.1 23:04.0
3:00:34.0 8:31 H3007 Alfer Joshua Alfabete PHI 21 KM 276 2:59:40.6 20:05.7
3:00:37.2 8:31 L4155 Marivic Buraga PHI 21 KM 228 2:59:25.9 24:44.6
3:01:34.7 8:35 H3158 Kuo-Yang Lee TPE 21 KM 277 3:00:45.7 23:10.6
3:01:34.9 8:35 H3349 Yen-Fu Lee TPE 21 KM 278 3:00:46.5 23:10.8
3:01:51.9 8:36 L4077 Hua Mei Jiang CHN 21 KM 229 3:01:24.7 23:42.1
3:02:13.2 8:38 H3182 Mark Meyer USA 21 KM 279 3:01:50.9 22:03.0
3:02:20.2 8:38 L4306 Yu Qing Zhan CHN 21 KM 230 3:02:05.6 23:32.3
3:02:21.7 8:38 L4064 Hai Feng Chen CHN 21 KM 231 3:02:06.6 23:31.4
3:02:34.1 8:36 L4173 Nan Wu CHN 21 KM 232 3:01:18.9 24:27.5
3:02:35.0 8:36 L4183 Orana Chandrasiri THA 21 KM 233 3:01:20.8 22:56.6
3:02:53.6 8:39 L4012 Angela Melodie Liam MAS 21 KM 234 3:02:24.8 24:18.7
3:03:02.9 8:37 H3259 Sam Pheakdei CAM 21 KM 280 3:01:41.2 24:01.7
3:03:04.8 8:39 L4320 Ziyao Li CHN 21 KM 235 3:02:29.1 22:51.1
3:03:16.2 8:40 L4068 Heidi Baggott USA 21 KM 236 3:02:31.2 21:58.9
3:03:37.4 8:42 L4022 Biying Tang CHN 21 KM 237 3:03:18.1 23:18.9
3:03:37.7 8:42 H3175 Luchao Pan CHN 21 KM 281 3:03:18.7 23:19.0
3:03:49.1 8:41 L4313 Yunchien Wu TPE 21 KM 238 3:02:56.1 25:38.7
3:03:50.3 8:43 L4097 Jing Li CHN 21 KM 239 3:03:33.1 22:31.5
3:03:52.6 8:41 L4024 Boon Huey Chua MAS 21 KM 240 3:02:51.1 25:26.0
3:04:04.7 8:44 H3273 Socheat Chea CAM 21 KM 282 3:04:00.3 21:56.5
3:04:25.3 8:43 H3375 Mason Alphrt USA 21 KM 283 3:03:38.5 24:15.5
3:04:25.4 8:43 L4324 Karissa Muilenburg USA 21 KM 241 3:03:38.3 24:15.2
3:04:29.6 8:45 L4058 Febryanti Kharisma INA 21 KM 242 3:04:29.6 27:34.7
3:04:36.6 8:45 H3281 Subaharan Haran MAS 21 KM 284 3:04:21.6 21:54.2
3:05:18.8 8:46 H3109 Horn Usaphea CAM 21 KM 285 3:04:37.4 23:16.2
3:05:19.4 8:46 H3085 Francois Minoret FRA 21 KM 286 3:04:39.6 23:18.3
3:05:41.9 8:44 L4236 Siyu Chen CHN 21 KM 243 3:04:13.4 23:02.8
3:05:42.4 8:44 L4032 Chao Cui CHN 21 KM 244 3:04:14.1 23:03.1
3:06:32.2 8:49 L4267 Wai Ki Au HKG 21 KM 245 3:05:45.3 23:54.0
3:06:36.4 8:51 L4316 Zerah Marie Absin PHI 21 KM 246 3:06:22.4 27:50.5
3:06:57.5 8:51 H3359 Yuqian Wu CHN 21 KM 287 3:06:36.9 23:49.3
3:08:16.1 8:54 L4174 Nan-Hsi Wang TPE 21 KM 247 3:07:33.2 22:37.8
3:08:25.6 8:56 H3316 Tsuang Chih Cheng SIN 21 KM 288 3:08:13.5 26:33.6
3:08:26.5 8:54 H3286 Takafumi Miyajima JPN 21 KM 289 3:07:40.0 21:12.9
3:09:27.9 8:58 L4234 Siok Mooi Tan MAS 21 KM 248 3:08:49.6 23:54.3
3:09:38.3 8:59 H3287 Takeda Shuichi JPN 21 KM 290 3:09:26.1 20:54.9
3:10:00.0 9:00 L4002 Abe Ryoko JPN 21 KM 249 3:09:48.1 23:24.5
3:11:27.0 9:04 H3020 Bin Joe Wong MAS 21 KM 291 3:11:06.7  
3:11:54.6 9:06 H3179 Marc Thomson GBR 21 KM 292 3:11:54.6 27:34.3
3:11:59.7 9:05 L4269 Wan Ro Lee MAS 21 KM 250 3:11:26.5 23:05.2
3:12:40.7 9:06 H3223 Pat Chan CAM 21 KM 293 3:11:54.4 23:40.2
3:12:48.2 9:07 L4075 Hsin Chieh I TPE 21 KM 251 3:11:59.9 24:20.1
3:12:48.6 9:07 L4001 Abby Chen TPE 21 KM 252 3:12:00.9 24:20.4
3:13:08.2 9:08 L4227 Shiau Foon Lee MAS 21 KM 253 3:12:40.7 23:11.5
3:13:13.5 9:08 L4156 Meera Jane Navaratnam SIN 21 KM 254 3:12:26.4 21:56.0
3:13:24.9 9:08 L4118 Kum Wai Tong SIN 21 KM 255 3:12:26.7 24:29.6
3:13:26.4 9:08 H3105 Hock Meng Jason Teng SIN 21 KM 294 3:12:28.3 24:29.8
3:13:28.8 9:07 L4218 Sasithorn Kunupakan THA 21 KM 256 3:12:19.2 25:13.0
3:14:52.7 9:14 L4221 Shao Jiabao CHN 21 KM 257 3:14:35.6 21:59.0
3:14:53.8 9:12 H3159 Larry Ng SIN 21 KM 295 3:13:56.4 23:51.2
3:14:56.5 9:12 L4044 Diana Siew SIN 21 KM 258 3:13:59.5 23:51.9
3:15:11.6 9:14 L4231 Si Yu Lim SIN 21 KM 259 3:14:29.6 24:24.4
3:15:11.9 9:14 H3040 Chih Kuo Fang TPE 21 KM 296 3:14:27.5 20:12.9
3:15:28.4 9:15 L4013 Angelina Live Free USA 21 KM 260 3:14:55.4 22:30.0
3:17:08.9 9:20 L4119 Lai Yan CHN 21 KM 261 3:16:51.8 22:01.1
3:17:10.7 9:20 H3272 Siyuan Yuan CHN 21 KM 297 3:16:44.4 23:14.8
3:17:28.2 9:18 L4166 Minori Tsukada JPN 21 KM 262 3:16:01.3 24:28.2
3:17:55.0 9:23 H3293 Teck Sam Lee MAS 21 KM 298 3:17:36.8 25:59.3
3:18:10.9 9:23 H3094 Hean Heng Ooi MAS 21 KM 299 3:17:51.6 26:02.1
3:19:40.1 9:25 H3174 Loon Meng Huang SIN 21 KM 300 3:18:23.0 21:34.3
3:19:56.1 9:28 H3104 Hock Bee Goh MAS 21 KM 301 3:19:22.5 26:16.2
3:21:20.2 9:31 H3334 Wee Heong Ang SIN 21 KM 302 3:20:39.2 26:40.2
3:21:27.9 9:30 H3053 Curvin Ho MAS 21 KM 303 3:20:19.6 21:37.4
3:21:48.3 9:31 H3058 Darrick Ooi MAS 21 KM 304 3:20:39.9 21:37.2
3:21:58.1 9:34 L4006 Ainaa Adibah Zainal Abidin MAS 21 KM 263 3:21:49.1 26:07.0
3:22:55.2 9:36 L4254 Thasorn Yimsanguan THA 21 KM 264 3:22:15.4 27:24.5
3:23:27.7 9:36 H3298 Terence Goh SIN 21 KM 305 3:22:10.9 26:31.9
3:23:30.3 9:38 H3013 Balagtas Brian James PHI 21 KM 306 3:23:08.1 25:33.8
3:23:30.7 9:38 L4211 Samiling Angelie Flor PHI 21 KM 265 3:23:08.1 25:34.0
3:24:04.7 9:40 H3005 Aldrin Musiun MAS 21 KM 307 3:23:55.8 25:55.5
3:24:06.5 9:40 L4184 Ou Sovansreyleak CAM 21 KM 266 3:23:52.0 20:20.4
3:24:46.7 9:43 L4176 Nik Maihan Muhammad MAS 21 KM 267 3:24:46.7  
3:25:59.2 9:46 H3073 Edward Johann Leong MAS 21 KM 308 3:25:49.1 22:55.4
3:26:06.3 9:44 L4287 Xinyang Yang CHN 21 KM 268 3:25:05.8 25:39.0
3:27:04.9 9:47 H3015 Basuki Kurniawan INA 21 KM 309 3:26:14.3 24:50.4
3:29:09.9 9:54 L4117 Kuan Sin Lim MAS 21 KM 269 3:28:42.7 26:54.9
3:29:44.1 9:55 H3097 Hernaman Tandianto INA 21 KM 310 3:28:53.1 24:49.6
3:30:46.4 9:58 H3154 Kok Wee Koh MAS 21 KM 311 3:30:05.4 22:44.1
3:31:31.0 10:02 H3087 Gan Leng Leng MAS 21 KM 312 3:31:31.0  
3:31:31.7 9:59 H3326 Vuthiwat Aroonratratakorn THA 21 KM 313 3:30:18.3 24:52.7
3:31:47.1 10:01 H3277 Sopha Chan CAM 21 KM 314 3:31:04.9 18:30.1
3:32:59.7 10:03 L4242 Suchada Paileeklee THA 21 KM 270 3:31:50.0 27:08.9
3:32:59.9 10:04 L4191 Penpun Mangkang THA 21 KM 271 3:32:22.2 26:23.9
3:33:46.0 10:07 L4212 Saowarop Charoenkul THA 21 KM 272 3:33:09.5 25:50.0
3:35:27.3 10:12 H3357 Yu Xiao CHN 21 KM 315 3:35:00.9 21:28.7
3:35:32.7 10:11 H3116 Ito Andhika INA 21 KM 316 3:34:42.7 26:00.9
3:36:11.1 10:14 H3364 Zhang Yi CHN 21 KM 317 3:35:42.7 21:29.0
3:36:31.0 10:14 L4163 Michelle De Ocampo PHI 21 KM 273 3:35:52.2 27:24.4
3:38:19.2 10:18 L4257 Trenna Holmes NZL 21 KM 274 3:37:06.9 26:59.1
3:38:22.3 10:18 H3333 Wayne Holmes NZL 21 KM 318 3:37:08.3 26:55.8
3:40:22.3 10:25 L4181 Nonthicha Yodpratoom THA 21 KM 275 3:39:43.9 31:43.3
3:40:25.9 10:24 L4192 Petcharat Poonsawat THA 21 KM 276 3:39:15.9 31:12.2
3:41:46.0 10:30 L4168 Molly Martel SIN 21 KM 277 3:41:17.6 32:06.7
3:42:00.1 10:29 L4072 Ho Yan Ng CHN 21 KM 278 3:40:50.9 26:42.1
3:45:20.0 10:38 L4207 Rina Osman MAS 21 KM 279 3:44:11.6 30:47.9
3:49:58.9 10:50 L4019 Bee Lee Wong MAS 21 KM 280 3:48:23.6 30:47.6
3:50:02.4 10:50 H3049 Chun Wah Lee MAS 21 KM 319 3:48:27.3 30:48.6
3:50:44.4 10:54 L4102 June Tajuddin MAS 21 KM 281 3:49:36.8 35:23.2
3:53:19.4 11:03 L4217 Sasiprapa Buathong THA 21 KM 282 3:52:49.1 29:11.8
1:13:27.2 2:56 H3181 Mark Scodellaro CAN 21 KM   1:01:47.4  
57:40.7 2:12 L4043 Denise Ellison USA 21 KM   46:19.3  
1:30:49.8 3:44 L4232 Silla Chow HKG 21 KM   1:18:30.2  
    H3052 Chuy Martinez MEX 21 KM     13:10.6
    H3324 Vincent Dujardin FRA 21 KM      

 

10km Men/Women

Official Time Pace/KM Number Name Surname Nation Event Gen.Place Chip Time Split 10
38:22.5 3:39 B5268 Seyha Lon CAM 10 KM 1 38:19.1 18:19.9
42:13.9 4:01 B5192 Ouk Roheth CAM 10 KM 2 42:09.8 19:58.3
44:27.7 4:14 G6034 Clare Magee GBR 10 KM 1 44:22.0 21:38.0
46:26.8 4:25 B5334 Tin Sang Nam HKG 10 KM 3 46:21.0 22:27.5
46:35.9 4:26 B5204 Paul Durant AUS 10 KM 4 46:30.6 22:44.8
49:09.2 4:37 B5183 Noeut Sokhoeun CAM 10 KM 5 48:22.3 22:55.8
49:17.9 4:41 B5083 Hong Rithy CAM 10 KM 6 49:04.3 23:54.1
49:21.9 4:35 B5061 Devin Bennett USA 10 KM 7 48:06.0  
49:42.2 4:44 B5160 Makara Put CAM 10 KM 8 49:33.0 23:35.9
50:12.0 4:42 G6121 Melissa Mackay USA 10 KM 2 49:12.1 24:28.3
51:26.9 4:53 B5096 Johan Mahulete INA 10 KM 9 51:10.9 24:57.5
51:33.4 4:55 B5375 Kim Saroeun CAM 10 KM 10 51:29.5 24:39.0
51:52.9 4:55 G6042 Emi Uemoto JPN 10 KM 3 51:36.3 22:22.7
52:01.2 4:52 G6156 Sara Spears USA 10 KM 4 51:01.6 25:13.1
52:04.1 4:57 B5128 Kim Loeurn Leng CAM 10 KM 11 51:58.4 25:10.7
52:27.6 5:00 B5189 Ny Roseth CAM 10 KM 12 52:20.9 25:08.3
52:35.6 4:59 G6033 Claire Chau USA 10 KM 5 52:16.6 25:57.5
52:35.8 4:59 B5201 Panya Padpai CAM 10 KM 13 52:17.4 24:21.0
52:38.0 4:55 B5089 James Goodwin GBR 10 KM 14 51:32.1  
52:39.5 4:59 G6049 Fujita Yatsuyo JPN 10 KM 6 52:16.9 25:31.5
53:31.9 5:05 B5052 Ching Siroth CAM 10 KM 15 53:21.3 26:10.7
53:48.0 5:03 B5216 Phon Sophuth CAM 10 KM 16 53:01.4 24:45.8
53:48.4 5:04 B5051 Chim Guanghui CAM 10 KM 17 53:03.7 26:19.0
53:54.5 5:04 G6041 Elizabeth Lee MAS 10 KM 7 53:12.0 25:39.3
55:27.0 5:14 B5248 Ryan Roels USA 10 KM 18 54:51.3 26:39.3
55:27.2 5:15 B5328 Thierry Roels USA 10 KM 19 54:59.2 26:48.0
55:43.8 5:18 B5213 Pheng Rotha CAM 10 KM 20 55:37.9 26:25.5
55:56.3 5:19 B5270 Sheung Chit Lee CHN 10 KM 21 55:45.7 27:08.0
55:57.0 5:20 B5286 Sok Chhunly CAM 10 KM 22 55:52.8  
56:02.2 5:15 B5099 Jonathan Workman GBR 10 KM 23 55:00.8 28:06.7
56:08.3 5:21 G6076 Johanna Mayr GBR 10 KM 8 56:00.3 26:52.5
56:08.3 5:20 G6196 Tara Whelan CAN 10 KM 9 56:00.0 26:51.0
56:10.3 5:16 B5355 Xiaoyang Tian CHN 10 KM 24 55:14.7 27:55.3
56:30.6 5:23 B5162 Mao Savuth CAM 10 KM 25 56:24.5 26:12.2
57:00.8 5:24 G6030 Chloe Deboaisne FRA 10 KM 10 56:35.4 29:17.3
57:00.9 5:23 B5322 Tedo Kiel NED 10 KM 26 56:24.6 28:13.0
57:01.1 5:23 B5253 Sam Kiers NED 10 KM 27 56:23.2 27:50.9
57:03.5 5:24 B5121 Kevin Dunn GBR 10 KM 28 56:34.7 26:34.9
57:06.9 5:23 B5164 Martijn Horsman NED 10 KM 29 56:28.5 28:10.8
57:13.3 5:27 G6095 Kong Sophithida CAM 10 KM 11 57:09.7 25:42.2
57:14.3 5:27 B5103 Kaing Thoeun CAM 10 KM 30 57:10.5 24:38.9
57:22.3 5:26 B5070 Gwendal Le Divechen FRA 10 KM 31 56:58.3 27:07.4
57:34.2 5:25 B5082 Hon Hei Ng HKG 10 KM 32 56:48.1 28:51.6
57:58.5 5:30 B5210 Proeun Phay CAM 10 KM 33 57:42.5 27:27.0
58:01.7 5:26 B5311 Steven Pyle GBR 10 KM 34 56:58.3 26:50.6
58:03.0 5:30 B5108 Kay Ratha CAM 10 KM 35 57:35.2 27:34.9
58:07.4 5:32 B5301 Sorn Sam CAM 10 KM 36 58:01.0 27:55.7
58:11.2 5:32 B5206 Pengchin Ung CAM 10 KM 37 58:04.2 27:53.7
58:20.0 5:33 B5369 Zhuyu Zhang CHN 10 KM 38 58:13.6 26:52.2
58:23.3 5:30 B5203 Patrick Hall USA 10 KM 39 57:43.8 26:50.6
58:28.7 5:29 B5324 Tev Udom Makara CAM 10 KM 40 57:28.7 27:31.2
58:42.3 5:31 B5095 Joaquin Rios PER 10 KM 41 57:54.7 29:05.2
58:49.1 5:36 B5325 Thai Chantho CAM 10 KM 42 58:45.7 26:04.9
59:04.6 5:35 B5240 Ren Loch CAM 10 KM 43 58:28.9 26:06.1
59:05.0 5:37 B5207 Permada Darmono INA 10 KM 44 58:53.1 28:40.8
59:05.1 5:33 B5242 Richard Gillet FRA 10 KM 45 58:15.7 27:53.4
59:10.5 5:36 G6179 Solene Fabreges FRA 10 KM 12 58:44.6 29:16.6
59:25.9 5:39 B5091 Jeff Nesom USA 10 KM 46 59:10.6 29:21.1
59:46.8 5:40 B5180 Nith Nin CAM 10 KM 47 59:28.4 26:43.3
59:46.9 5:42 B5039 Chea Channy CAM 10 KM 48 59:42.6 27:04.7
1:00:04.6 5:43 G6104 Ling Wen CHN 10 KM 13 59:56.0 28:57.3
1:00:08.1 5:44 B5347 Vireak Yim CAM 10 KM 49 1:00:08.1 31:00.0
1:00:15.2 5:44 G6088 Kimberley Munro CAN 10 KM 14 1:00:03.0 28:46.0
1:00:20.8 5:45 B5357 Yath Nara CAM 10 KM 50 1:00:16.9 28:44.6
1:00:21.4 5:43 B5309 Sreng Ratanak CAM 10 KM 51 59:56.7 29:15.1
1:00:22.7 5:40 B5176 Ngek Sothea CAM 10 KM 52 59:28.6 28:12.8
1:00:43.7 5:47 B5067 Eng Visal CAM 10 KM 53 1:00:38.5 29:39.1
1:01:12.5 5:50 B5291 Som Boren CAM 10 KM 54 1:01:07.3 27:14.8
1:01:17.7 5:45 B5366 Yung Kam Rain So HKG 10 KM 55 1:00:13.8 29:49.7
1:01:23.0 5:51 B5031 Chan Cheak CAM 10 KM 56 1:01:15.6 27:23.4
1:01:23.3 5:47 G6241 Yurie Nagashima JPN 10 KM 15 1:00:40.6 30:55.3
1:01:26.0 5:47 G6035 Cristiane Ross BRA 10 KM 16 1:00:39.1 28:04.4
1:01:34.8 5:51 B5078 Heng Chhay Hong CAM 10 KM 57 1:01:21.1 28:20.7
1:01:57.4 5:53 B5009 Aum Seambean CAM 10 KM 58 1:01:45.6 28:00.4
1:01:58.5 5:54 B5076 Heang Har CAM 10 KM 59 1:01:48.5 28:12.5
1:01:58.7 5:49 B5055 Chris Pickles GBR 10 KM 60 1:01:04.1 30:07.8
1:02:10.4 5:51 B5101 Juan Carlos Rios PER 10 KM 61 1:01:22.4 29:05.5
1:02:23.8 5:50 B5273 Shohei Fujimoto JPN 10 KM 62 1:01:05.3 31:03.7
1:02:31.8 5:55 G6056 Hannah Indirah Terhorst GER 10 KM 17 1:02:04.8 30:28.2
1:02:34.6 5:57 G6068 Jennifer Chien USA 10 KM 18 1:02:21.8 30:45.8
1:02:54.4 5:59 B5142 Lay Pang CAM 10 KM 63 1:02:49.2 28:56.5
1:02:55.1 5:59 G6199 Thanyanan Kuntaweepat THA 10 KM 19 1:02:48.8 30:37.6
1:03:02.2 6:00 G6244 Zhuoxin Du CHN 10 KM 20 1:02:54.8 31:15.2
1:03:13.6 5:59 B5313 Sumitomo Hiromichi JPN 10 KM 64 1:02:42.4 32:04.7
1:03:15.1 6:01 B5326 Theam Sokhin CAM 10 KM 65 1:03:03.8 29:19.5
1:03:15.4 5:59 G6157 Sarah Thomas GBR 10 KM 21 1:02:44.9 30:44.0
1:03:16.0 6:01 G6063 Huiping Gao CHN 10 KM 22 1:03:08.3 31:15.4
1:03:16.0 6:02 B5234 Rath Virak Kong CAM 10 KM 66 1:03:12.4 28:21.5
1:03:20.2 6:01 G6123 Michiko Hioki JPN 10 KM 23 1:03:07.7 32:25.5
1:03:25.1 6:01 G6231 Yao Yuehua CHN 10 KM 24 1:03:04.1 31:45.5
1:03:26.3 6:02 B5193 Oun Nimul CAM 10 KM 67 1:03:19.8 28:57.5
1:03:31.1 6:01 B5079 Henry Jazdzewski AUS 10 KM 68 1:03:10.0 28:31.2
1:03:44.3 6:02 B5020 Bun Samnal CAM 10 KM 69 1:03:19.0 27:53.8
1:03:47.3 6:03 G6220 Wirat Wijit GBR 10 KM 25 1:03:24.9 31:46.9
1:04:07.8 6:05 G6060 Hiromi Kato JPN 10 KM 26 1:03:46.2 29:47.6
1:04:13.0 6:01 G6029 Cho Wai Fung HKG 10 KM 27 1:03:10.6 30:10.4
1:04:19.1 6:06 B5339 Try Bona CAM 10 KM 70 1:03:57.6 28:37.2
1:04:20.9 6:07 B5373 Choun Sovandy CAM 10 KM 71 1:04:08.1 28:52.7
1:04:47.1 6:06 B5221 Pon Lorngdy CAM 10 KM 72 1:03:59.6 30:01.7
1:04:51.2 6:08 G6155 Samantha Williams GBR 10 KM 28 1:04:20.7 30:30.4
1:04:52.1 6:08 B5376 Ken Muramatsu JPN 10 KM 73 1:04:21.0 31:09.2
1:05:02.5 6:10 B5065 Dos Onn CAM 10 KM 74 1:04:38.3 30:53.3
1:05:02.9 6:09 B5012 Benjamin Kellas AUS 10 KM 75 1:04:24.1 30:46.5
1:05:03.0 6:12 B5336 Touch Spheak CAM 10 KM 76 1:04:57.2 31:43.4
1:05:10.2 6:11 B5226 Prak Vatana CAM 10 KM 77 1:04:53.3 30:21.0
1:05:11.1 6:09 B5241 Richard West GBR 10 KM 78 1:04:33.9 32:01.5
1:05:25.2 6:11 B5027 Cham Rouen Kong CAM 10 KM 79 1:04:48.9 30:05.5
1:05:30.6 6:13 B5321 Taksakorn Hanprakobsuk THA 10 KM 80 1:05:06.7 31:26.7
1:05:36.7 6:13 G6153 Ruth Jackson AUS 10 KM 29 1:05:09.0 32:11.1
1:05:37.0 6:13 B5167 Men Markna CAM 10 KM 81 1:05:09.8 32:15.3
1:05:43.0 6:13 G6215 Wanlin Chen TPE 10 KM 30 1:05:11.2 29:16.4
1:05:43.2 6:13 B5359 Yen Cheng Huang TPE 10 KM 82 1:05:10.9 29:13.5
1:05:53.4 6:16 B5358 Ye Chee Chin MAS 10 KM 83 1:05:39.9 32:05.6
1:06:16.2 6:17 G6136 Oba Yuko JPN 10 KM 31 1:05:53.9 30:58.3
1:06:18.1 6:16 G6001 Aisha Roels USA 10 KM 32 1:05:42.4 31:17.6
1:06:23.4 6:15 B5342 Va Sovanbroseth CAM 10 KM 84 1:05:28.0 32:20.4
1:06:39.9 6:14 G6128 Nami Yoshida JPN 10 KM 33 1:05:23.0  
1:06:42.9 6:17 G6111 Man Yee Ng HKG 10 KM 34 1:05:50.9 33:36.3
1:06:52.5 6:22 G6045 Ermina Ermina INA 10 KM 35 1:06:42.8 32:06.4
1:06:54.9 6:20 B5056 Chung Chen Liao TPE 10 KM 85 1:06:20.6 28:55.6
1:06:57.0 6:22 B5043 Chey Sitha CAM 10 KM 86 1:06:46.3 32:41.6
1:06:58.2 6:23 G6131 Nga Nguyen VIE 10 KM 36 1:06:51.6 31:59.2
1:06:58.7 6:20 G6126 Mofei Xia CHN 10 KM 37 1:06:27.2 32:37.7
1:07:01.1 6:23 G6234 Yoeun Sengleab CAM 10 KM 38 1:07:01.1 34:14.6
1:07:03.8 6:18 B5212 Phearom Duang CAM 10 KM 87 1:06:05.3 29:29.8
1:07:08.4 6:19 B5215 Phoeun Chen CAM 10 KM 88 1:06:10.0 29:37.9
1:07:09.7 6:20 G6222 Xiao Fan CHN 10 KM 39 1:06:25.1 31:40.7
1:07:19.5 6:24 B5122 Khek Ravy CAM 10 KM 89 1:07:02.3 31:53.1
1:07:44.6 6:27 B5120 Keo Chintana CAM 10 KM 90 1:07:33.6 28:51.4
1:07:51.5 6:24 G6036 Danae Christensen AUS 10 KM 40 1:07:05.8 31:31.7
1:07:54.0 6:27 G6239 Yuki Ueshima JPN 10 KM 41 1:07:42.6 31:59.1
1:07:59.4 6:28 G6094 Kit Man Chan HKG 10 KM 42 1:07:47.8 31:43.0
1:08:05.0 6:25 B5264 Sean Phalith CAM 10 KM 91 1:07:17.9 30:41.0
1:08:10.9 6:27 B5050 Chia-Hung Chen TPE 10 KM 92 1:07:37.3 31:51.5
1:08:11.9 6:25 B5200 Pann Sovanny CAM 10 KM 93 1:07:16.6 33:19.3
1:08:12.2 6:28 B5038 Chea Sophy CAM 10 KM 94 1:07:51.8 30:05.4
1:08:12.3 6:28 B5017 Born Song CAM 10 KM 95 1:07:44.9 31:26.2
1:08:17.5 6:28 B5256 Samnang Chea CAM 10 KM 96 1:07:47.4 32:20.5
1:08:24.8 6:26 G6125 Moe Okamoto JPN 10 KM 43 1:07:30.8 34:25.8
1:08:26.8 6:29 G6152 Ruriko Takada JPN 10 KM 44 1:08:04.0 32:41.6
1:08:28.3 6:31 B5048 Chhorn Sovann CAM 10 KM 97 1:08:23.6 32:36.5
1:08:29.5 6:30 B5312 Sui Kiat Mok MAS 10 KM 98 1:08:13.1 32:30.1
1:08:38.7 6:30 G6178 Solene Boutron FRA 10 KM 45 1:08:12.7 32:02.1
1:08:49.8 6:30 B5069 Gunter Emmerich GER 10 KM 99 1:08:11.4 32:52.6
1:09:06.3 6:33 G6248 Beatrice Cowell GBR 10 KM 46 1:08:43.3 32:35.8
1:09:07.5 6:32 B5314 Sumitomo Yuho JPN 10 KM 100 1:08:36.0 32:16.3
1:09:07.9 6:33 G6247 Connie Cowell GBR 10 KM 47 1:08:44.8 32:36.0
1:09:26.0 6:33 G6203 Ueno Yukako JPN 10 KM 48 1:08:45.6 32:13.9
1:09:28.5 6:36 B5106 Kaong Chamroeun CAM 10 KM 101 1:09:16.9 32:08.6
1:09:35.8 6:33 G6074 Jinmei Gong CHN 10 KM 49 1:08:37.9 34:56.7
1:09:39.5 6:38 G6223 Xiao Min Liang CHN 10 KM 50 1:09:29.8 33:01.7
1:09:40.0 6:39 B5182 Noch Kano CAM 10 KM 102 1:09:40.0  
1:09:44.5 6:37 B5319 Syd Nielsen AUS 10 KM 103 1:09:23.5 33:43.6
1:09:47.4 6:35 G6172 Shuo Yu CHN 10 KM 51 1:08:59.8 36:59.5
1:09:50.2 6:36 G6048 Felicity Lee AUS 10 KM 52 1:09:09.3  
1:09:50.2 6:36 B5250 Kess MacKay AUS 10 KM 104 1:09:08.8 35:16.2
1:09:54.4 6:36 B5086 Ishiyama Hidekatsu JPN 10 KM 105 1:09:08.9 35:18.1
1:10:20.5 6:42 B5171 Mom Phearam CAM 10 KM 106 1:10:13.8 33:12.6
1:10:25.2 6:39 B5007 Arifwidodo Sigit INA 10 KM 107 1:09:48.9 33:34.2
1:10:33.2 6:43 G6129 Narumol Lekhajirakul THA 10 KM 53 1:10:28.7  
1:10:44.4 6:43 G6028 Chingyee Cheng HKG 10 KM 54 1:10:22.2 33:20.0
1:10:49.3 6:44 G6066 Jeanette Won SIN 10 KM 55 1:10:33.9 36:00.6
1:11:02.9 6:43 B5288 Sokha Sin CAM 10 KM 108 1:10:24.7 30:08.0
1:11:27.1 6:48 B5100 Jorge Albert Montoro ESP 10 KM 109 1:11:14.4 29:58.9
1:11:30.5 6:48 G6051 Gao Junqiong CHN 10 KM 56 1:11:15.3 36:39.3
1:11:37.2 6:49 G6210 Wai Kwan Li HKG 10 KM 57 1:11:29.8 34:22.5
1:11:39.9 6:49 B5196 Oung Khenrado CAM 10 KM 110 1:11:32.6 32:52.4
1:11:44.7 6:50 B5304 Soum Sam Ath CAM 10 KM 111 1:11:38.1 32:23.5
1:11:46.9 6:48 B5229 Proeurng Priv CAM 10 KM 112 1:11:20.4 31:47.1
1:11:50.0 6:47 G6166 Shen Nee Kwek MAS 10 KM 58 1:11:10.6 33:17.2
1:12:05.4 6:51 G6119 Mei Lin Chan CHN 10 KM 59 1:11:55.3 33:41.8
1:12:26.3 6:47 B5367 Yuta Ishikawa JPN 10 KM 113 1:11:08.0  
1:12:27.5 6:51 B5306 Sovannara Oeun CAM 10 KM 114 1:11:51.6 35:15.4
1:12:35.8 6:51 B5118 Kensuke Harashima JPN 10 KM 115 1:11:46.7 32:35.5
1:12:43.8 6:52 G6165 Shannon Golding AUS 10 KM 60 1:12:01.3 34:21.0
1:12:44.6 6:52 G6046 Fangfang Chen CHN 10 KM 61 1:12:01.8 38:45.3
1:12:51.0 6:51 B5092 Jerry Lin USA 10 KM 116 1:11:48.4 35:50.5
1:12:51.1 6:51 G6189 Stephanie Ham USA 10 KM 62 1:11:48.4 35:51.0
1:13:00.8 6:57 B5261 Sarath Chhean CAM 10 KM 117 1:12:49.3 32:49.7
1:13:05.1 6:52 G6246 Allison Plenk AUS 10 KM 63 1:12:05.0 34:36.4
1:13:25.2 6:58 G6150 Rie Motomura JPN 10 KM 64 1:13:08.6 33:27.1
1:13:25.5 6:59 B5271 Shigehisa Motomura JPN 10 KM 118 1:13:09.2 33:28.5
1:13:29.1 6:59 B5228 Prak Rithy CAM 10 KM 119 1:13:16.5 32:40.5
1:13:29.3 6:59 B5136 Kuch Chanbyhav CAM 10 KM 120 1:13:17.2 31:25.9
1:13:34.2 6:59 G6145 Poorichad Pooprechakorn THA 10 KM 65 1:13:09.4 35:24.4
1:13:35.1 7:00 B5014 Bomoniwat No CAM 10 KM 121 1:13:29.7 32:00.2
1:13:39.3 6:52 B5360 Yi Samang CAM 10 KM 122 1:11:59.7 34:20.1
1:13:40.5 6:57 B5179 Nit Chamnan CAM 10 KM 123 1:12:54.2 34:11.6
1:13:40.8 6:57 G6097 Kwanchanok Jittapiromsak THA 10 KM 66 1:12:49.5 38:40.2
1:13:47.5 7:00 B5165 Masamkol Mak CAM 10 KM 124 1:13:29.7 33:14.7
1:14:24.2 7:02 G6052 Georgia Lovell AUS 10 KM 67 1:13:42.5 35:25.2
1:14:37.8 7:05 B5134 Kong Puthy CAM 10 KM 125 1:14:19.7 35:56.2
1:14:38.4 7:07 B5080 Heoun Buntheoun CAM 10 KM 126 1:14:33.8 36:50.9
1:14:39.9 7:02 G6147 Quanvari Pramoj THA 10 KM 68 1:13:51.1 36:44.5
1:14:41.3 7:04 B5220 Ping Wai Li CHN 10 KM 127 1:14:02.4 38:14.2
1:14:44.2 7:06 B5140 Kwong Cheung Chow HKG 10 KM 128 1:14:32.9 34:53.8
1:14:45.7 7:06 B5340 Ulf Nystrom SWE 10 KM 129 1:14:29.4 33:53.3
1:14:46.6 7:02 B5323 Teng Sothea CAM 10 KM 130 1:13:46.5 35:16.2
1:14:47.9 7:03 B5188 Nun Tun CAM 10 KM 131 1:13:54.7 36:51.5
1:15:01.7 7:05 B5338 Trinnakorn Sinsoponkasem THA 10 KM 132 1:14:18.6 38:00.4
1:15:04.0 7:07 B5361 Yi Hokleang CAM 10 KM 133 1:14:42.3 39:58.7
1:15:11.2 7:09 G6202 Ting Cheng CHN 10 KM 69 1:15:00.7 35:37.4
1:15:20.7 7:10 B5003 Alisa Khrisanapant THA 10 KM 70 1:15:07.1 36:29.2
1:15:31.8 7:10 B5102 Jun Da Lai MAS 10 KM 134 1:15:14.7 35:48.1
1:15:43.4 7:12 B5113 Kem Seng CAM 10 KM 135 1:15:28.5 37:29.5
1:15:45.2 7:12 G6228 Yan Ping Luo CHN 10 KM 71 1:15:35.8 35:52.7
1:15:45.4 7:09 G6237 You Li CHN 10 KM 72 1:14:57.7 37:57.5
1:15:53.6 7:08 B5363 Yorng Chhieng CAM 10 KM 136 1:14:54.1 39:00.6
1:15:53.8 7:12 B5197 Pagna Sor CAM 10 KM 137 1:15:35.3 35:20.3
1:15:56.2 7:09 B5185 Nom Hoeurn CAM 10 KM 138 1:15:00.0 34:31.8
1:15:57.1 7:09 G6124 Miku Kondo JPN 10 KM 73 1:14:59.3 38:04.3
1:15:59.1 7:14 G6102 Liang Shuang CHN 10 KM 74 1:15:52.9 37:18.9
1:16:03.3 7:14 G6071 Ji Wanmei CHN 10 KM 75 1:15:57.0 37:23.4
1:16:04.9 7:14 G6003 Aizhen Ou CHN 10 KM 76 1:15:51.3 37:02.6
1:16:05.0 7:14 B5094 Jiaming Huang CHN 10 KM 139 1:15:51.3 37:01.0
1:16:06.4 7:14 G6067 Jenice Soo MAS 10 KM 77 1:15:51.9 37:10.0
1:16:09.7 7:10 B5224 Pov Vuthy CAM 10 KM 140 1:15:14.0 40:18.3
1:16:21.9 7:16 B5370 Pitou Phat CAM 10 KM 141 1:16:13.3 35:38.4
1:16:23.0 7:11 B5278 Sitthipong Rattanachamorn THA 10 KM 142 1:15:21.6 38:34.6
1:16:28.6 7:14 G6173 Siew Chen Ho MAS 10 KM 78 1:15:52.2 35:37.1
1:16:31.9 7:14 B5372 Don Haidey CAN 10 KM 143 1:15:49.6 37:35.4
1:16:37.5 7:16 B5299 Sor Sayon CAM 10 KM 144 1:16:13.3 37:12.4
1:16:41.2 7:16 B5208 Peter Hans Koperberg NED 10 KM 145 1:16:17.9 36:00.6
1:16:47.2 7:16 B5145 Lee Jin Siong Tan Mah Lee MAS 10 KM 146 1:16:07.8 34:19.3
1:16:57.3 7:19 G6144 Ping Chiang CHN 10 KM 79 1:16:42.5 35:31.1
1:17:01.4 7:16 B5294 Somsak Chan-In THA 10 KM 147 1:16:18.1 37:58.9
1:17:10.5 7:17 G6032 Chullada Sapsarasin THA 10 KM 80 1:16:27.7 38:43.3
1:17:10.6 7:17 G6200 Thitiya Sillapachai THA 10 KM 81 1:16:28.4 38:45.6
1:17:12.3 7:16 G6197 Thananuj Chaikittisilp THA 10 KM 82 1:16:12.4 36:41.5
1:17:18.1 7:19 B5251 Saing Sivuthy CAM 10 KM 148 1:16:45.6 36:13.5
1:17:22.8 7:21 B5116 Kem Seng CAM 10 KM 149 1:17:08.8 36:10.9
1:17:23.8 7:13 B5289 Sokunpanha You CAM 10 KM 150 1:15:42.0 35:51.2
1:17:24.0 7:19 G6055 Hannah Roels USA 10 KM 83 1:16:49.2 35:20.8
1:17:24.9 7:13 G6185 Sreylak Sim CAM 10 KM 84 1:15:43.4 35:50.9
1:17:26.4 7:21 G6005 Alisa Yanasan THA 10 KM 85 1:17:07.1 36:25.1
1:17:26.5 7:21 B5279 Sivat Luanraksa THA 10 KM 151 1:17:07.1 36:12.1
1:17:46.2 7:22 G6140 Parichat Yaowarak THA 10 KM 86 1:17:13.3 38:26.1
1:17:54.6 7:26 G6038 Du Huangjin CHN 10 KM 87 1:17:54.6  
1:17:54.8 7:26 G6106 Liu Nanyan CHN 10 KM 88 1:17:54.8  
1:17:56.5 7:21 G6188 Stacy Wang TPE 10 KM 89 1:17:02.6 36:36.4
1:17:58.3 7:24 G6105 Lise Rotelier FRA 10 KM 90 1:17:39.6  
1:18:00.1 7:23 G6110 Mallika Mmuthusamy MAS 10 KM 91 1:17:30.6 37:25.9
1:18:34.0 7:28 B5013 Bernard Grasmuck FRA 10 KM 152 1:18:14.5  
1:18:37.7 7:28 B5063 Dipti Thakur IND 10 KM 153 1:18:16.2 38:56.9
1:18:44.3 7:27 G6216 Wannisa Currie THA 10 KM 92 1:18:13.1 38:06.1
1:18:45.4 7:26 B5285 Sok Marady CAM 10 KM 154 1:18:00.2 37:00.5
1:18:48.5 7:28 B5333 Tin Vanno CAM 10 KM 155 1:18:18.5 36:38.8
1:19:02.3 7:30 G6109 Madhuri Gulati IND 10 KM 93 1:18:40.0 38:55.4
1:19:11.1 7:32 B5114 Kem Seng CAM 10 KM 156 1:18:57.7 36:56.5
1:19:16.4 7:32 B5252 Saing Sean CAM 10 KM 157 1:19:04.5 38:23.9
1:19:31.7 7:33 B5332 Thunhak Hang CAM 10 KM 158 1:19:13.0  
1:19:43.6 7:31 G6079 Julie Gavousaib FRA 10 KM 94 1:18:45.7 37:39.7
1:19:45.1 7:30 G6058 Hathaichanok Wachiraphong THA 10 KM 95 1:18:43.7 38:31.9
1:19:50.4 7:31 G6016 Beryl Lowry AUS 10 KM 96 1:18:54.1  
1:19:53.1 7:32 G6154 Sajeepath Phornprapha THA 10 KM 97 1:19:02.6 38:40.6
1:19:56.9 7:36 B5255 Samnang Koun CAM 10 KM 159 1:19:42.1 37:20.7
1:20:02.4 7:33 G6211 Wai Man Law HKG 10 KM 98 1:19:16.0 37:13.2
1:20:07.2 7:35 G6037 Dongmei Li CHN 10 KM 99 1:19:36.9 39:32.3
1:20:10.7 7:33 B5274 Shy Vin CAM 10 KM 160 1:19:08.3  
1:20:22.2 7:36 B5173 Moth Vicheka CAM 10 KM 161 1:19:44.6  
1:20:29.3 7:36 B5346 Veasna Bunhor CAM 10 KM 162 1:19:39.8  
1:20:39.6 7:37 G6193 Tann Somphors CAM 10 KM 100 1:19:49.5 36:55.3
1:20:44.6 7:38 B5097 John Bishop USA 10 KM 163 1:19:59.7 38:31.3
1:20:50.5 7:40 G6043 Emi Wakui JPN 10 KM 101 1:20:28.4 40:40.3
1:21:22.6 7:44 B5272 Shigeru Morioka JPN 10 KM 164 1:21:09.6 37:56.1
1:21:33.1 7:43 B5144 Leapheng Vorn CAM 10 KM 165 1:21:00.5 36:01.4
1:21:33.3 7:44 G6103 Ling Xu CHN 10 KM 102 1:21:10.1 37:17.3
1:21:34.8 7:45 B5187 Nun Sida CAM 10 KM 166 1:21:17.0 37:55.5
1:21:40.4 7:45 B5236 Rattanak Ork CAM 10 KM 167 1:21:17.8 38:49.5
1:21:41.4 7:43 B5374 Charley Tu TPE 10 KM 168 1:20:59.9 41:17.5
1:21:42.2 7:46 G6112 Mao Tingting CHN 10 KM 103 1:21:25.1 38:36.9
1:21:42.3 7:46 B5090 Jan-Olof Stigh SWE 10 KM 169 1:21:24.9 40:25.2
1:21:52.4 7:43 G6190 Sumanat Kowhakul THA 10 KM 104 1:21:00.8 42:20.8
1:22:00.2 7:45 G6009 Angela Yen Leng Chang MAS 10 KM 105 1:21:19.0 38:02.2
1:22:03.2 7:42 G6004 Akiko Otsu JPN 10 KM 106 1:20:43.1 38:22.4
1:22:03.4 7:42 B5004 Amarin Kongyin THA 10 KM 170 1:20:43.7 38:23.6
1:22:04.0 7:45 G6024 Chenxu Zhou CHN 10 KM 107 1:21:21.2 39:43.3
1:22:04.5 7:47 B5257 San Ving CAM 10 KM 171 1:21:34.9 40:47.1
1:22:17.5 7:50 B5368 Zhang Jianmin CHN 10 KM 172 1:22:12.8 39:10.9
1:22:25.7 7:47 G6174 Siu Ling Chong MAS 10 KM 108 1:21:41.6 40:20.5
1:22:29.9 7:50 B5154 Lode Nandhivajrin THA 10 KM 173 1:22:12.0 40:17.5
1:22:43.5 7:51 G6159 Sayamoto Mari JPN 10 KM 109 1:22:20.6 36:51.0
1:22:43.7 7:49 G6232 Yea Nan Wong MAS 10 KM 110 1:21:59.8  
1:22:54.0 7:52 B5147 Leng Vithyea CAM 10 KM 174 1:22:32.6 38:18.1
1:22:56.2 7:53 B5133 Koem Sarath CAM 10 KM 175 1:22:45.0 36:24.4
1:23:01.7 7:50 B5223 Pongpiya Sukhum THA 10 KM 176 1:22:09.6 42:20.9
1:23:04.2 7:51 G6014 Bee Yean Ong MAS 10 KM 111 1:22:20.2 40:39.2
1:23:04.4 7:50 B5277 Sitan Xue CHN 10 KM 177 1:22:06.6 37:13.4
1:23:29.3 7:55 B5170 Zbigniew Ellert POL 10 KM 178 1:22:57.5 40:46.4
1:23:41.3 7:55 G6114 Marie Ong MAS 10 KM 112 1:22:59.1 39:01.8
1:23:58.0 7:56 B5205 Peng Sovann CAM 10 KM 179 1:23:17.9 40:41.2
1:23:58.6 7:59 B5074 Hang Honeyman CAM 10 KM 180 1:23:48.7 40:04.9
1:24:03.3 7:58 B5123 Khieve Veasna CAM 10 KM 181 1:23:33.9 39:25.6
1:24:03.7 7:59 B5073 Hakk Samnang CAM 10 KM 182 1:23:41.4 39:25.7
1:24:04.3 8:00 G6235 Yoko Nakaoka GBR 10 KM 113 1:23:51.9 37:10.0
1:24:04.4 8:00 B5072 Hajime Nakaoka JPN 10 KM 183 1:23:52.5 37:09.5
1:24:06.0 7:59 B5087 Iv Sovannara CAM 10 KM 184 1:23:49.4  
1:24:06.4 7:55 B5152 Limlay Senghak CAM 10 KM 185 1:23:01.6 41:36.7
1:24:07.1 8:00 B5345 Vanrith Pich CAM 10 KM 186 1:23:51.7 39:58.0
1:24:07.3 8:00 B5308 Sreng Thawrith CAM 10 KM 187 1:23:59.5 40:01.5
1:24:12.7 8:01 G6171 Shumin My TPE 10 KM 114 1:24:03.3 41:13.0
1:24:12.8 8:01 G6047 Fangyu Hsu TPE 10 KM 115 1:24:03.2 41:12.0
1:24:20.7 7:57 B5327 Theera Ekbowornwong THA 10 KM 188 1:23:24.5  
1:24:22.8 7:57 B5125 Khoun Sokhemra CAM 10 KM 189 1:23:26.3 40:51.6
1:24:34.4 7:56 B5081 Hok Seng Kong CAM 10 KM 190 1:23:17.7 40:09.1
1:24:36.4 7:59 G6139 Paisley Lee TPE 10 KM 116 1:23:41.0 38:24.1
1:24:59.6 8:02 B5135 Kong Sithan CAM 10 KM 191 1:24:14.3 41:05.5
1:25:14.8 8:06 B5351 Wang Qifeng CHN 10 KM 192 1:24:59.1 38:41.8
1:25:16.0 8:06 G6072 Jiang Yandan CHN 10 KM 117 1:25:01.2 38:42.4
1:25:16.2 8:06 G6242 Zhang Yao CHN 10 KM 118 1:25:01.1 38:04.2
1:25:24.3 8:08 B5163 Maonn Vesna CAM 10 KM 193 1:25:19.0 43:56.8
1:25:40.5 8:06 B5126 Khy Sophea CAM 10 KM 194 1:24:55.5 43:29.3
1:25:49.5 8:10 G6240 Yun Hung Wanda Chang CHN 10 KM 119 1:25:36.9 41:49.1
1:25:53.1 8:07 G6073 Jifang Yang CHN 10 KM 120 1:25:03.5  
1:26:17.4 8:13 B5249 Ryuichiro Konishi JPN 10 KM 195 1:26:09.1 43:55.8
1:26:25.8 8:11 B5354 William Davnie USA 10 KM 196 1:25:47.0 50:01.0
1:26:30.3 8:15 B5265 Sem Seyha CAM 10 KM 197 1:26:30.3 40:53.2
1:26:30.6 8:13 G6170 Shuk Yan Janet Chan CHN 10 KM 121 1:26:13.1 40:45.8
1:26:31.6 8:14 B5088 Iwata Akio JPN 10 KM 198 1:26:19.9 41:12.4
1:26:32.4 8:15 B5029 Chamreoun Hing CAM 10 KM 199 1:26:32.4 43:54.8
1:26:34.6 8:09 G6135 Noreddah Mohamed MAS 10 KM 122 1:25:32.9 42:40.3
1:26:34.8 8:09 B5259 Sanorhizam Sadili MAS 10 KM 200 1:25:33.0 42:43.3
1:26:57.1 8:15 G6249 Domohina Mean CAM 10 KM 123 1:26:28.5 41:34.0
1:27:09.5 8:15 G6169 Shiang Ching Ing MAS 10 KM 124 1:26:33.8 41:43.9
1:27:28.6 8:18 G6120 Melanie Benson GBR 10 KM 125 1:27:08.2 41:54.7
1:27:47.9 8:22 B5011 Beng Bonesara CAM 10 KM 201 1:27:47.9 43:50.0
1:27:48.5 8:19 B5001 Abdul Azri K Peer Mohamed MAS 10 KM 202 1:27:15.8 39:20.2
1:27:49.8 8:16 B5262 Saren Lor CAM 10 KM 203 1:26:45.0 37:35.3
1:27:51.5 8:17 B5026 Carlos Beato USA 10 KM 204 1:26:58.3 40:17.1
1:27:54.7 8:17 G6057 Haruka Kondo JPN 10 KM 126 1:26:57.3 42:17.5
1:27:58.5 8:19 B5297 Sopheak Vatt CAM 10 KM 205 1:27:14.7 39:47.3
1:28:03.9 8:22 B5267 Seth Bunrith CAM 10 KM 206 1:27:42.7 40:02.8
1:28:03.9 8:22 B5046 Chhe Raksmey CAM 10 KM 207 1:27:41.6  
1:28:05.8 8:24 B5184 Nol Nay CAM 10 KM 208 1:28:05.8 46:21.8
1:28:15.5 8:25 B5062 Dim Mon CAM 10 KM 209 1:28:15.5 46:20.0
1:28:22.9 8:24 B5157 Lu Zhanyuan CHN 10 KM 210 1:28:07.3 40:01.6
1:28:52.8 8:27 B5084 Huy Nge CAM 10 KM 211 1:28:43.1 46:57.1
1:28:57.9 8:19 G6093 Kimsy Tor CAM 10 KM 127 1:27:14.1 42:55.2
1:29:06.7 8:28 G6245 Sreymom Sean CAM 10 KM 128 1:28:47.2 41:35.9
1:29:12.0 8:26 G6219 Wen-Huei Lin TPE 10 KM 129 1:28:31.1 42:15.7
1:29:13.6 8:26 G6089 Kimberly Ong MAS 10 KM 130 1:28:31.8  
1:29:14.3 8:27 B5199 Panha Un CAM 10 KM 212 1:28:40.9 41:42.8
1:29:19.7 8:31 B5044 Chha Chhai CAM 10 KM 213 1:29:16.0  
1:29:30.6 8:31 G6229 Yang Zhu CHN 10 KM 131 1:29:20.5 44:38.0
1:29:36.5 8:33 B5148 Li Bingjun CHN 10 KM 214 1:29:36.5  
1:29:36.8 8:28 B5059 Daramony Hay CAM 10 KM 215 1:28:47.5 41:25.0
1:29:37.5 8:30 G6117 Mealea Sovann CAM 10 KM 132 1:29:04.8 41:15.3
1:29:37.5 8:33 G6214 Wang Huizhen CHN 10 KM 133 1:29:37.5  
1:29:43.0 8:28 G6080 Ka Hing Cheng HKG 10 KM 134 1:28:51.4  
1:30:14.7 8:34 B5186 Nop Sereypheap CAM 10 KM 216 1:29:56.5 43:13.1
1:30:18.1 8:34 B5335 Toch Sam Ang CAM 10 KM 217 1:29:47.5 39:45.0
1:30:18.9 8:36 B5028 Chamnan Van CAM 10 KM 218 1:30:07.7 42:59.8
1:30:34.5 8:32 G6010 Angwara Bowens THA 10 KM 135 1:29:35.8 47:30.7
1:30:39.1 8:39 B5238 Reang Savonn CAM 10 KM 219 1:30:39.1 47:26.4
1:30:48.8 8:34 G6207 Vilawan Layanun THA 10 KM 136 1:29:48.0 39:31.5
1:31:21.6 8:40 B5282 Sok Ponlouevin CAM 10 KM 220 1:30:52.9  
1:31:32.7 8:43 G6225 Xien Yee Wong MAS 10 KM 137 1:31:24.6 45:59.0
1:31:37.2 8:38 G6133 Nida Limlertchareonvanich THA 10 KM 138 1:30:37.0 42:57.9
1:31:39.1 8:44 G6194 Tanyalak Boonchuay THA 10 KM 139 1:31:32.2 43:14.1
1:32:07.8 8:42 G6107 Luanyu Song CHN 10 KM 140 1:31:17.1  
1:32:08.3 8:42 B5146 Lei Liu CHN 10 KM 221 1:31:17.6 46:29.8
1:32:25.7 8:48 G6054 Hang Socheata CAM 10 KM 141 1:32:20.7 44:34.3
1:32:27.8 8:43 G6158 Sasima Kalyanamitra THA 10 KM 142 1:31:27.5 42:40.1
1:32:28.2 8:43 G6027 Chinanard Chitvarakorn THA 10 KM 143 1:31:28.0 43:52.1
1:32:31.0 8:47 G6091 Kimnang Seng CAM 10 KM 144 1:32:12.0 43:47.1
1:32:47.7 8:49 G6061 Houy Kim CAM 10 KM 145 1:32:29.9  
1:32:57.1 8:47 B5008 Atsushi Fujino JPN 10 KM 222 1:32:08.3 44:16.5
1:33:04.0 8:52 B5300 Sor Tharith CAM 10 KM 223 1:33:04.0 46:51.5
1:33:05.4 8:49 G6209 Voleak Choeun CAM 10 KM 146 1:32:29.9 41:11.2
1:33:07.8 8:50 B5041 Chet Saban CAM 10 KM 224 1:32:37.7 45:28.3
1:33:16.5 8:52 B5105 Kang Chisengtraopoub CAM 10 KM 225 1:33:03.4 45:21.7
1:33:18.3 8:50 G6183 Soum Sokhachivy CAM 10 KM 147 1:32:37.4 42:58.7
1:33:24.6 8:50 B5198 Pagrit Tatsanavivat THA 10 KM 226 1:32:44.0 49:03.7
1:33:24.7 8:50 G6015 Benyapa Tatsanavivat THA 10 KM 148 1:32:44.7 49:03.5
1:33:50.2 8:52 G6195 Tanya-Un Tantasatien THA 10 KM 149 1:32:57.5 47:48.7
1:34:10.9 8:53 B5284 Sok Heang CAM 10 KM 227 1:33:06.7 41:34.3
1:34:11.5 8:53 B5174 Nagao Sotoji JPN 10 KM 228 1:33:15.8 46:36.0
1:34:13.0 8:57 B5054 Chout Chhunlim CAM 10 KM 229 1:33:52.9 46:07.2
1:34:20.9 8:59 G6018 Boon Bee Lim MAS 10 KM 150 1:34:12.8 47:17.3
1:34:37.9 8:56 B5243 Robert Lowry AUS 10 KM 230 1:33:42.8 46:57.2
1:34:43.3 8:58 G6177 Socheata Chansophat CAM 10 KM 151 1:33:59.1 44:35.5
1:34:43.3 8:57 B5130 Kimlee Sreang CAM 10 KM 231 1:33:55.5 42:37.9
1:35:23.5 9:06 B5254 Sam Oeurn Gnet CAM 10 KM 232 1:35:23.5 54:51.5
1:35:23.9 9:06 B5042 Cheu Hing CAM 10 KM 233 1:35:23.9 46:19.1
1:35:38.3 9:03 B5365 Yung Chamroeun CAM 10 KM 234 1:34:51.9 47:58.3
1:35:39.4 9:05 G6204 Un Pheakdey CAM 10 KM 152 1:35:15.2 44:30.2
1:35:45.6 9:05 G6008 An Lalin CAM 10 KM 153 1:35:19.2 46:46.5
1:35:56.2 9:07 B5247 Ry Roberto CAM 10 KM 235 1:35:36.1 44:49.2
1:36:05.7 9:09 B5195 Oun Sopheap CAM 10 KM 236 1:35:55.2 38:34.6
1:36:08.5 8:59 G6182 Sopheavatey Sin CAM 10 KM 154 1:34:17.6 45:20.9
1:36:13.8 9:09 B5302 Sot Svanna CAM 10 KM 237 1:36:03.0 45:38.3
1:36:24.9 9:08 B5111 Kearey Beur CAM 10 KM 238 1:35:45.8 43:16.7
1:36:25.3 9:10 B5202 Panyathon Sie CAM 10 KM 239 1:36:09.1 46:46.9
1:36:25.7 9:07 B5016 Borei Pat CAM 10 KM 240 1:35:34.9  
1:36:36.7 9:13 G6184 Sovanlattheara So CAM 10 KM 155 1:36:36.7  
1:36:50.3 9:09 G6226 Yada Lertvisedpanya THA 10 KM 156 1:35:57.6 47:49.9
1:36:53.6 9:08 G6115 Marina Belletti BRA 10 KM 157 1:35:45.6  
1:36:58.5 9:14 B5194 Oun Kosal CAM 10 KM 241 1:36:54.0  
1:37:16.7 9:14 B5035 Chantha Dararith CAM 10 KM 242 1:36:47.6 50:29.9
1:38:03.7 9:17 G6013 Barbara Read USA 10 KM 158 1:37:20.9 48:24.1
1:38:05.1 9:21 G6122 Michelle Read USA 10 KM 159 1:38:05.1  
1:38:23.6 9:23 B5348 Visal Siev CAM 10 KM 243 1:38:23.6 50:11.5
1:38:26.9 9:22 G6230 Yang Yuling CHN 10 KM 160 1:38:11.9 47:08.2
1:38:28.9 9:22 G6062 Huang Shaoe CHN 10 KM 161 1:38:14.0 47:08.4
1:38:36.1 9:23 B5269 Shenming Peng CHN 10 KM 244 1:38:22.7 39:54.4
1:38:36.2 9:23 B5353 Wenhao Peng CHN 10 KM 245 1:38:22.1 39:58.2
1:38:49.8 9:20 G6148 Ratana Pouv CAM 10 KM 162 1:37:53.0 46:38.6
1:39:07.0 9:24 B5318 Sun Thynara CAM 10 KM 246 1:38:40.8  
1:39:19.5 9:25 G6108 Ma Huihui CHN 10 KM 163 1:38:48.7 48:26.8
1:39:33.1 9:26 G6221 Woan Shya Lim MAS 10 KM 164 1:38:58.0 49:39.7
1:39:38.9 9:30 B5258 Sanchanthorn Chea CAM 10 KM 247 1:39:38.9 53:29.0
1:40:36.0 9:34 G6192 T Visalatchi SIN 10 KM 165 1:40:26.9 50:37.0
1:40:36.9 9:35 B5307 Sovantha Sok CAM 10 KM 248 1:40:36.9 51:40.0
1:41:14.9 9:34 G6142 Phat Solorng CAM 10 KM 166 1:40:24.5 41:22.7
1:41:15.1 9:34 G6085 Khatt Sreynit CAM 10 KM 167 1:40:24.1 46:45.3
1:41:17.0 9:34 B5315 Sun Sophea CAM 10 KM 249 1:40:26.6 42:28.8
1:41:50.4 9:39 B5222 Pong Sokhom CAM 10 KM 250 1:41:17.4 45:45.3
1:41:52.1 9:40 B5159 Ly Bunhuor CAM 10 KM 251 1:41:20.6 45:45.7
1:41:52.2 9:40 B5143 Leak Phe CAM 10 KM 252 1:41:23.3 47:48.2
1:42:02.4 9:39 B5150 Lian Wei Keu MAS 10 KM 253 1:41:18.3 48:14.8
1:42:03.3 9:41 B5283 Sok Panhavin CAM 10 KM 254 1:41:35.0 49:52.3
1:42:05.6 9:42 G6236 Yoneyama Haruka JPN 10 KM 168 1:41:44.3  
1:42:10.2 9:42 B5218 Phouchong Chiev CAM 10 KM 255 1:41:43.3 49:10.6
1:42:10.3 9:42 G6181 Sophalin Puth CAM 10 KM 169 1:41:44.2 49:11.7
1:42:26.3 9:46 B5214 Phirum Net CAM 10 KM 256 1:42:26.3 55:50.8
1:42:33.0 9:46 G6101 Lemlem Hiruy ERI 10 KM 170 1:42:24.5 49:36.3
1:42:34.3 9:45 G6077 Joyce Wai Lam Kwan HKG 10 KM 171 1:42:18.6 50:13.6
1:42:51.7 9:47 B5209 Phan Darith CAM 10 KM 257 1:42:38.0 44:19.6
1:43:37.8 9:50 B5281 Sok Vimeanvin CAM 10 KM 258 1:43:08.0 45:52.8
1:43:51.1 9:54 G6002 Aiyara Buttapheng THA 10 KM 172 1:43:51.1 44:36.9
1:44:00.1 9:49 B5175 Navin Kheth CAM 10 KM 259 1:43:01.1 40:53.7
1:44:16.8 9:51 G6017 Boo Sreymom CAM 10 KM 173 1:43:20.2 48:08.1
1:44:19.9 9:52 G6025 Chheng Usa CAM 10 KM 174 1:43:31.0  
1:44:25.9 9:53 G6146 Qianyin Luo CHN 10 KM 175 1:43:36.3 48:12.6
1:44:28.8 9:53 B5352 Weidong Luo CHN 10 KM 260 1:43:39.3 48:13.9
1:45:37.1 10:04 B5292 Somlei Chhoun CAM 10 KM 261 1:45:37.1 53:26.8
1:45:37.5 10:01 G6151 Rith Boramey CAM 10 KM 176 1:45:03.7 46:59.6
1:45:42.8 10:01 G6167 Sheri-Nouane Duncan-Jones USA 10 KM 177 1:45:05.3 50:00.6
1:45:59.2 10:02 G6040 Elezabeth Davnie-Easton USA 10 KM 178 1:45:20.6 52:22.7
1:45:59.5 10:03 G6098 Laurie Priddy O'neill USA 10 KM 179 1:45:22.5 52:23.3
1:46:08.3 10:07 B5303 Sothearith Chhouk CAM 10 KM 262 1:46:08.3 1:00:13.1
1:46:53.1 10:11 B5156 Loy Sithen CAM 10 KM 263 1:46:46.8 50:52.3
1:46:54.8 10:07 G6162 Seart Savit CAM 10 KM 180 1:46:09.6 52:31.4
1:46:57.4 10:07 G6012 Arunreas Kang CAM 10 KM 181 1:46:12.3 52:19.0
1:47:14.8 10:13 G6021 Chang Seav Ath CAM 10 KM 182 1:47:07.0 50:47.9
1:47:15.3 10:13 G6082 Keng You E CAM 10 KM 183 1:47:07.7 50:45.6
1:47:21.3 10:04 G6090 Kimly Tor CAM 10 KM 184 1:45:37.9 52:03.4
1:47:21.5 10:09 G6191 Suzanne Crane AUS 10 KM 185 1:46:24.7 52:49.8
1:47:55.1 10:16 B5066 Duong Sokhon CAM 10 KM 264 1:47:40.8 47:27.2
1:47:55.6 10:11 B5296 Sopheak Chhun CAM 10 KM 265 1:46:51.1 49:00.5
1:47:57.1 10:17 B5049 Chhoy Chansey CAM 10 KM 266 1:47:57.1  
1:47:57.5 10:14 B5022 Bunleap Lay CAM 10 KM 267 1:47:21.0 49:29.6
1:48:07.6 10:15 G6186 Sreyna Sorn CAM 10 KM 186 1:47:35.5 48:00.1
1:48:24.4 10:19 B5276 Sihakriddh Prak CAM 10 KM 268 1:48:14.8 54:08.5
1:48:56.2 10:19 B5211 Pheak Reasksmey CAM 10 KM 269 1:48:18.4 44:43.6
1:48:56.8 10:21 G6198 Thanittha Pongwattanasuk THA 10 KM 187 1:48:32.0 45:11.8
1:49:21.2 10:20 B5085 Hy Tim CAM 10 KM 270 1:48:24.7  
1:49:38.9 10:21 B5178 Ngoun Sokhom CAM 10 KM 271 1:48:40.0  
1:50:01.8 10:22 G6050 Fumiko Mangyoku JPN 10 KM 188 1:48:45.1 49:03.9
1:50:03.3 10:26 B5047 Chhoeun Ath CAM 10 KM 272 1:49:29.0 48:43.7
1:50:12.3 10:18 G6075 Joanna Voogd NED 10 KM 189 1:48:07.9 51:23.9
1:50:17.0 10:31 G6137 Okashita Hitomi JPN 10 KM 190 1:50:17.0 1:00:04.6
1:50:30.6 10:26 B5071 Hai Yee Tan MAS 10 KM 273 1:49:22.7  
1:50:31.4 10:28 G6164 Seng Vibulratanak CAM 10 KM 191 1:49:51.1 46:39.5
1:50:32.3 10:31 G6217 Waramporn Pareephan THA 10 KM 192 1:50:21.6 55:44.0
1:50:32.6 10:31 G6141 Pattama Dussadeethammo THA 10 KM 193 1:50:22.1 55:46.7
1:50:55.7 10:34 G6099 Leanne De Souza SIN 10 KM 194 1:50:55.7 51:36.5
1:51:00.1 10:33 B5093 Jialiang Huang CHN 10 KM 274 1:50:46.0 50:47.9
1:52:15.5 10:38 B5030 Chan Sak Phea CAM 10 KM 275 1:51:34.0 57:02.0
1:52:24.5 10:41 B5057 Colin Joseph GBR 10 KM 276 1:52:04.2 55:57.5
1:52:25.2 10:43 G6100 Lem Sivhou CAM 10 KM 195 1:52:25.2 56:57.2
1:52:27.6 10:39 G6134 Nong Bopha CAM 10 KM 196 1:51:41.2 59:31.9
1:52:32.5 10:40 B5246 Run Vichet CAM 10 KM 277 1:51:55.5 51:07.2
1:52:33.6 10:41 G6163 Sek Chanthea CAM 10 KM 197 1:52:06.1 51:14.1
1:53:03.5 10:41 B5075 Hashimoto Tetsuo JPN 10 KM 278 1:52:01.8 51:29.0
1:53:35.7 10:45 G6132 Nhoem Channthea CAM 10 KM 198 1:52:43.2 53:34.9
1:54:03.5 10:52 B5298 Sopheap Chhay CAM 10 KM 279 1:54:03.5 54:22.6
1:54:06.6 10:53 B5034 Channthy Ren CAM 10 KM 280 1:54:06.6 56:37.2
1:54:06.9 10:53 B5037 Chao Vasna CAM 10 KM 281 1:54:06.9 55:37.6
1:54:07.2 10:53 B5263 Seab Seng CAM 10 KM 282 1:54:07.2 56:38.9
1:54:08.9 10:53 B5058 Dara Tong CAM 10 KM 283 1:54:08.9 53:24.8
1:54:27.6 10:49 G6081 Katrina Velasquez USA 10 KM 199 1:53:34.2 55:04.1
1:54:28.0 10:50 G6143 Phatchari Perkins THA 10 KM 200 1:53:35.6 55:06.0
1:54:39.4 10:56 B5021 Bunhorn Doeur CAM 10 KM 284 1:54:39.4 56:59.8
1:54:40.6 10:51 G6118 Meas Darareaksmey CAM 10 KM 201 1:53:47.8 53:39.3
1:54:41.4 10:51 G6084 Khan Sokuntheary CAM 10 KM 202 1:53:47.9 53:40.1
1:55:31.4 11:01 B5141 La Lom CAM 10 KM 285 1:55:31.4 56:48.7
1:55:39.4 11:01 G6092 Kimsan Vat CAM 10 KM 203 1:55:39.4 56:51.0
1:56:09.7 11:04 B5032 Chankanal Meas CAM 10 KM 286 1:56:09.7 56:36.9
1:56:14.9 11:05 B5155 Lot Map CAM 10 KM 287 1:56:14.9 1:02:18.5
1:56:18.5 11:05 G6149 Ratana Kongsan CAM 10 KM 204 1:56:18.5 56:35.6
1:58:18.4 11:13 G6206 Vanna Tatsanavivat THA 10 KM 205 1:57:38.6 57:20.9
1:58:18.5 11:13 B5232 Pyatat Tatsanavivat THA 10 KM 288 1:57:37.7 57:18.7
1:58:27.6 11:14 G6127 Mothy Lina CAM 10 KM 206 1:57:56.6 48:52.7
1:58:28.1 11:14 G6201 Thoun Samposdavin CAM 10 KM 207 1:57:56.5 52:27.7
1:59:36.0 11:21 B5244 Roenn Malor CAM 10 KM 289 1:59:01.5 54:19.2
2:02:00.9 11:32 G6065 Jarinya Pungsombat THA 10 KM 208 2:00:56.4 1:02:32.9
2:02:03.5 11:32 G6130 Natta Pungsombat THA 10 KM 209 2:00:59.0 1:02:55.5
2:02:42.0 11:42 B5131 Kimlong Sain CAM 10 KM 290 2:02:42.0 56:15.0
2:03:39.9 11:42 G6086 Khoem Thavy CAM 10 KM 210 2:02:48.4 55:24.3
2:05:45.5 11:59 B5230 Puthsothea Tocuh CAM 10 KM 291 2:05:45.5 1:03:31.4
2:06:05.2 12:01 B5280 Sodet Hen CAM 10 KM 292 2:06:05.2 1:03:54.7
2:06:06.4 12:01 B5275 Siengvon Mok CAM 10 KM 293 2:06:06.4 1:03:49.9
2:06:21.4 11:58 G6176 Soat Pisey CAM 10 KM 211 2:05:29.9 1:00:50.7
2:08:50.1 12:17 G6250 Minji Lee KOR 10 KM 212 2:08:50.1 1:04:07.7
2:08:50.2 12:17 G6031 Chorong Jin KOR 10 KM 213 2:08:50.2 1:04:05.5
2:09:30.6 12:21 B5377 Kentaro Aosaki JPN 10 KM 294 2:09:30.6  
2:10:09.3 12:22 G6160 Sea Raksmey CAM 10 KM 214 2:09:48.8 59:11.2
2:10:10.7 12:22 G6187 Srorn Theary CAM 10 KM 215 2:09:50.9 59:14.1
2:12:07.7 12:36 B5349 Vuthy Thoeurn CAM 10 KM 295 2:12:07.7 1:12:47.9
2:19:53.9 13:18 G6205 Ung Borany CAM 10 KM 216 2:19:28.9 1:05:04.3
2:56:43.0 16:50 B5235 Chiv Ratha CAM 10 KM 296 2:56:43.0  
3:02:24.0 17:23 G6078 Juan Lei CHN 10 KM 217 3:02:24.0  
3:02:27.1 17:23 B5002 Aiguo Yi CHN 10 KM 297 3:02:27.1  
3:36:43.7 20:39 G6212 Wai Yee Lau CHN 10 KM 218 3:36:43.7  
46:22.6 4:25 B5119       10 KM   46:17.8 22:14.6
    B5219 Phu Hao CAM 10 KM      
    B5239 Reang Borin CAM 10 KM     24:38.4
    G6022 Chanvatey Nousovath CAM 10 KM      
    G6069 Jenny Lam HKG 10 KM      
    G6161 Seab Sroem CAM 10 KM      
    G6208 Voleak Poeun CAM 10 KM      


 

LATEST EVENTS & PHOTOS
 
Nike Football Verkaufen Deutschland Nike Free Trainer 3.0 Verkaufen Deutschland Nike Cortez Anti-Fur Verkaufen Deutschland Nike Air Jordan Westbrook Verkaufen Deutschland Nike Air Max 2012 Verkaufen Deutschland